Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:50 Kalendárium
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Škola doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:00 Stop
00:55 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
04:05 Ochránce
04:30 Na moll
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
15:30 Chcete je?
00:50 Luther V (2)
03:35 Historie.cs
13:35 Televarieté
07:35 Pan Ušák
07:40 Snoopy
10:10 Veselá zoo
10:50 Hýbánky
11:00 Mám nápad!
11:15 Ava Riko Teo
11:40 Pan Ušák
11:45 Snoopy
12:20 Topsy a Tim
13:30 Šmoulové
14:45 Lvíčata
15:55 Bankovkovi
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
07:25 Panorama
11:50 Panorama
01:05 Artmix
03:15 Na moll...
04:25 Notes
21:50 Čechomor
22:50 Piknik
03:00 Na moll...
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Kalendárium
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Škola doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:00 Stop
00:55 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:50 Kalendárium
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Škola doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:00 Stop
00:55 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
00:30 Fízlárna
01:00 Skvrna
02:25 U stánku
03:20 Krmelec
05:20 Byznys
06:00 Farhat
11:30 Byznys
13:10 U stánku
14:35 PC Rebelové
15:50 Farhat
18:50 Byznys
21:00 Garáž
01:30 TaJeMno
02:30 Skvrna
02:55 Garáž
03:25 Štafl
04:00 Prostřeno!
07:20 M*A*S*H (68)
08:15 M*A*S*H (69)
08:50 M*A*S*H (70)
09:20 Prostřeno!
17:40 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
22:15 Na Pavláska
23:15 Polda (3)
00:35 Partička
16:05 COOLfeed
18:10 COOLfeed
22:10 Partička
23:55 Partička
04:55 Na zámku
10:00 Prostřeno!
02:10 Nad krajinou
06:00 Nad krajinou
17:35 Škola rocku
03:10 Nad krajinou
06:55 MacGyver (2)
08:55 MacGyver (8)
14:10 MacGyver (9)
02:20 Střepiny
04:45 Novashopping
08:50 Novashopping
09:05 Ulice (3859)
18:25 Ulice (3860)
21:30 Víkend
01:55 Nenarození
04:45 Teleshopping
05:15 King Kong
11:35 Teleshopping
14:00 Teleshopping
14:35 Mumie
22:10 Tombstone
02:10 Nenarození
02:40 Zoo II (11)
03:20 Zoo II (12)
02:40 Zoo II (12)
03:20 Zoo II (13)
Next channels