Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:45 Sama doma
05:30 Z metropole
08:50 Polopatě
09:45 Kalendárium
10:30 Objektiv
13:00 Zprávy
14:55 Sestřičky
19:00 Události
21:15 168 hodin
00:15 Gejzír
00:45 Za minutu 12
01:15 Na stopě
03:10 Sabotáž
05:30 Uchem jehly
12:05 Uchem jehly
20:00 Bílý bizon
00:25 Máma (1)
02:35 Tetovaní
03:15 Sabotáž
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
04:00 Zprávy
05:00 Zprávy
06:00 Zprávy
07:00 Zprávy
08:00 Zprávy
08:31 Věda 24
09:00 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
22:00 Zprávy
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
07:40 Panorama
08:20 BasketManie
10:40 Panorama
14:20 Náš fotbal
14:50 Planeo Cup
01:10 Inferno
06:35 M*A*S*H (23)
07:10 M*A*S*H (24)
07:40 M*A*S*H (25)
08:40 Prima SVĚT
09:15 Prima ČESKO
09:40 DO MONTÉREK
14:15 Polda V (16)
16:50 Seznamka
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
11:25 Autosalon.tv
03:45 RE-PLAY
07:05 M*A*S*H
07:40 M*A*S*H
10:05 Hon na myš
01:40 Okrsek 13
23:40 Štiky
19:00 Události
06:40 Šmoulové
07:05 Zou II
14:05 Websterovi
15:00 Dimitri II
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
04:35 Cesta těla
02:35 Terra musica
02:45 Sama doma
05:30 Z metropole
08:50 Polopatě
09:45 Kalendárium
10:30 Objektiv
13:00 Zprávy
14:55 Sestřičky
19:00 Události
21:15 168 hodin
00:15 Gejzír
00:45 Za minutu 12
01:15 Na stopě
02:45 Sama doma
05:30 Z metropole
08:50 Polopatě
09:45 Kalendárium
10:30 Objektiv
13:00 Zprávy
14:55 Sestřičky
19:00 Události
21:15 168 hodin
00:15 Gejzír
00:45 Za minutu 12
01:15 Na stopě
04:40 Na zámku
06:00 Na zámku
06:00 Pod hladinou
02:35 Prima SVĚT
03:55 SHOWTIME
04:15 Povídej
04:50 Autosalon.tv
07:00 Zprávy
07:25 Prima SVĚT
08:00 Zprávy
08:25 Prima ČESKO
09:00 Zprávy
09:25 Prima SVĚT
10:00 Zprávy
13:00 Partie PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
15:25 Prima ČESKO
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
18:00 Zprávy
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:00 Zprávy
21:25 Povídej
22:00 Zprávy
00:50 Partie PLUS
02:35 Prima ČESKO
12:00 Mick II (6)
12:30 Mick II (7)
15:15 Želvy Ninja
18:15 Bubo bubo
23:35 Trní
03:35 Ze dvora (3)
Next channels