Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:15 Gejzír
00:45 Za minutu 12
01:15 Na stopě
05:59 Studio 6
09:55 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:50 Za minutu 12
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:50 Kalendárium
02:05 Dobré ráno
00:25 Máma (1)
02:35 Tetovaní
03:15 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:10 Babylon
02:40 Historie.cs
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
04:00 Zprávy
05:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
18:00 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
05:25 Cyklotoulky
07:55 Panorama
11:45 BasketManie
12:05 Panorama
12:55 Cyklotoulky
15:00 USA - Česko
01:20 USA - Česko
06:10 M*A*S*H (25)
07:00 Nový den
08:15 M*A*S*H (26)
08:50 M*A*S*H (27)
09:20 Polda V (16)
15:40 Ano, šéfe!
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
23:15 Ano, šéfe!
00:25 LIKE HOUSE 3
07:05 LIKE HOUSE 3
21:15 Partička
23:05 RE-PLAY
01:40 Okrsek 13
07:05 M*A*S*H
07:40 M*A*S*H
12:05 Velký bazar
09:30 Linka 112
14:50 LIKE HOUSE 3
18:20 LIKE HOUSE 3
01:20 LIKE HOUSE 3
03:25 LIKE HOUSE 3
05:59 Dobré ráno
08:50 Rytíř
19:00 Události
00:00 Náš venkov
06:20 Molang IV
06:25 Opičinky
07:45 Pablo
08:00 Lesnílci II
08:20 Kit & Pup
09:40 Molang IV
09:50 Opičinky
10:50 Rytmix
11:45 Pablo II
12:00 Lesnílci II
12:10 Q Pootle 5
12:20 Kit & Pup
13:25 Šmoulové
14:45 Bludiště
15:40 Lovci záhad
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:32 Zip Zip
17:10 Hýbánky
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Hihňobrouk
02:35 Terra musica
20:15 Osud
23:40 Orbis pictus
03:05 Terra musica
00:15 Gejzír
00:45 Za minutu 12
05:59 Studio 6
09:55 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:50 Za minutu 12
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:50 Kalendárium
02:05 Dobré ráno
00:15 Gejzír
01:15 Na stopě
05:59 Studio 6
09:55 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:50 Za minutu 12
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Kalendárium
02:05 Dobré ráno
04:40 Na zámku
09:55 Prostřeno!
10:50 Ano, šéfe!
05:25 Pod hladinou
20:00 Prima ČESKO
20:35 Prima SVĚT
00:50 Partie PLUS
02:35 Prima ČESKO
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Právě dnes
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
14:15 K věci
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
16:45 Krimi SVĚT
17:30 K věci
18:35 Zprávy PLUS
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Zprávy
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 360°
23:00 Zprávy
23:55 360°
01:25 Nový den
20:00 Palm Springs
01:25 Jackass 2
16:15 Prostřeno!
18:05 To je fór!
21:30 To je fór!
23:30 Trní
03:35 Ze dvora (3)
12:55 Cold Brook
Next channels