Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:50 Kalendárium
02:05 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
01:45 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
02:25 Historie.cs
03:50 Defilé 2004
05:59 Dobré ráno
19:00 Cyklotoulky
00:35 Fargo (5)
02:50 Uran
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
04:00 Zprávy
05:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:00 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:40 Zprávy
13:43 Studio ČT24
14:03 Zprávy
14:06 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
18:00 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
08:00 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
14:40 SP Německo
16:20 Dohráno
00:25 LIKE HOUSE 3
06:10 M*A*S*H (9)
07:00 Nový den
08:15 M*A*S*H (10)
15:35 Ano, šéfe!
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 ZOO (28)
23:55 Ano, šéfe!
01:15 LIKE HOUSE 3
07:05 LIKE HOUSE 3
20:45 Mezi COOLky
00:20 Terminátor
06:10 M*A*S*H
17:45 Casanova
22:40 Joe
03:05 LIKE HOUSE 3
05:10 LIKE HOUSE 3
13:45 LIKE HOUSE 3
18:20 LIKE HOUSE 3
01:20 LIKE HOUSE 3
03:25 LIKE HOUSE 3
05:59 Dobré ráno
19:00 Události
20:05 Kufr
23:40 Na houby (6)
06:20 Polo II
06:25 Opičinky
06:35 T.O.T.S.
07:35 Zak a Kvák
07:45 Pablo
08:00 Miru Miru
08:20 Kit & Pup
09:40 Molang IV
09:45 Opičinky
10:25 T.O.T.S.
10:50 Rytmix
11:50 Pablo
12:00 Lesnílci II
12:20 Kit & Pup
12:30 Hihňobrouk
13:25 Šmoulové
13:55 Koumando
14:10 Českopis
14:45 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:32 Zip Zip
17:10 Rytmix
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Hihňobrouk
02:35 Crescendo
03:55 Terra musica
04:25 Na moll...
20:15 ArtZóna
23:35 Punk (2)
02:20 Na moll...
03:00 Eliane Elias
03:55 Rituály
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:50 Kalendárium
02:05 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
01:45 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:50 Kalendárium
02:05 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
01:45 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:35 Na zámku
06:00 Na zámku
10:00 Prostřeno!
10:55 Ano, šéfe!
05:40 Pod hladinou
01:55 Nový den
05:55 Nový den
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Právě dnes
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:15 K věci
14:40 Krypta
15:00 Zprávy
15:20 Prima SVĚT
16:00 Zprávy
16:45 Krimi SVĚT
17:30 K věci
18:35 Zprávy PLUS
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Zprávy
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 360°
23:00 Zprávy
23:55 360°
01:25 Nový den
17:50 Mick (13)
18:15 Tupíři
01:25 Ničitelka
06:00 Na zámku
16:25 Prostřeno!
18:25 To je fór!
21:25 To je fór!
22:00 To je fór!
23:35 Trní
03:40 Ze dvora (1)
23:55 Přeživší
03:20 Ze dvora (1)
Next channels