Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:00 Průhonice
01:50 Kalendárium
02:00 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:30 Bloček
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:10 Jan Palach
22:10 Ta třetí
01:50 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:10 Průsmyk (4)
01:40 Historie.cs
05:59 Dobré ráno
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
01:50 SP Německo
03:10 SP Německo
04:30 SP Francie
07:55 Panorama
12:00 Panorama
12:55 SP Francie
07:00 Nový den
07:50 SHOWTIME
08:15 M*A*S*H (77)
08:45 M*A*S*H (78)
09:15 M*A*S*H (79)
15:50 Ano, šéfe!
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
00:20 Ano, šéfe!
23:40 Tutorial
22:25 Rukojmí
02:05 Šibenice
03:15 LIKE HOUSE
16:05 LIKE HOUSE
18:15 LIKE HOUSE
23:50 LIKE HOUSE
03:10 LIKE HOUSE
05:59 Dobré ráno
08:55 Šahrazád
10:50 Bolkoviny
13:25 Felixír
19:00 Události
20:05 Kufr
20:50 Felix 70
06:20 Ne-Ne
06:30 Molang III
08:20 Bing
09:45 Ne-Ne
09:55 Molang III
10:50 Rytmix
11:05 Výtvarka!
12:30 Bing
14:20 Želvy ninja
14:45 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:10 Rytmix
18:40 Zprávičky
02:20 Crescendo
04:25 Uchem jehly
20:15 ArtZóna
21:10 John Ford
02:35 Na moll
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:00 Průhonice
01:50 Kalendárium
02:00 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:30 Bloček
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:10 Jan Palach
22:10 Ta třetí
01:50 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:00 Průhonice
01:50 Kalendárium
02:00 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:30 Bloček
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:10 Jan Palach
22:10 Ta třetí
01:50 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
03:55 Na zámku
06:00 Na zámku
10:40 Prostřeno!
11:30 Ano, šéfe!
05:10 Pod hladinou
06:00 Pod hladinou
17:45 Král moří
01:35 Nový den
05:00 SHOWTIME
05:55 Nový den
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Právě dnes
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 K věci
15:00 Zprávy
15:20 Prima SVĚT
16:00 Zprávy
16:45 Krimi PLUS
17:30 K věci
18:35 Zprávy PLUS
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:15 360°
23:00 Zprávy
23:55 360°
01:35 Nový den
03:30 Prima SVĚT
00:55 Jackass 2
16:05 Prostřeno!
18:00 Caruso show
21:20 To je fór!
23:10 Trní
01:20 Štafl (9)
03:45 Ze dvora (3)
07:30 Štafl (9)
03:45 Ze dvora (3)
Next channels