Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
10:00 Prkno
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Kluci v akci
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:25 AZ-kvíz
00:50 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
03:15 Sabotáž
05:00 Závislost
05:59 Dobré ráno
16:25 Kvarteto
19:15 Uchem jehly
22:00 Fauda (3)
22:30 Fauda (4)
02:35 Sabotáž
03:25 Pastýři
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:18 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:35 SP Německo
04:35 Speciál
04:55 Aktuálně
06:55 SP Německo
08:10 Panorama
08:50 Dakar 2022
09:55 Panorama
14:05 SP Německo
21:45 Dakar 2022
22:50 SP USA
01:00 SP Německo
07:00 Nový den
07:50 SHOWTIME
08:15 M*A*S*H (66)
08:45 M*A*S*H (67)
09:15 M*A*S*H (68)
09:45 1. MISE (18)
15:45 Ano, šéfe!
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 ZOO (1)
21:35 Inkognito
23:50 Ano, šéfe!
07:00 Partička
22:10 Tvář vody
03:05 LIKE HOUSE
16:05 LIKE HOUSE
18:20 LIKE HOUSE
23:50 LIKE HOUSE
03:05 LIKE HOUSE
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:15 Echo
14:45 Výzva
19:00 Události
20:05 Televarieté
21:15 Činčin
06:20 Ne-Ne
06:30 Molang III
08:20 Bing
09:45 Ne-Ne
09:50 Molang III
10:45 Jogínci
11:00 Šikulové
12:25 Bing
13:00 Výtvarka!
13:55 Lovci záhad
14:25 Želvy ninja
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:10 Jogínci
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Kiwi a Strit
03:40 Terra musica
20:15 Jackie
00:25 ArtZóna
02:15 Terra musica
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
10:00 Prkno
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Kluci v akci
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:25 AZ-kvíz
00:50 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
10:00 Prkno
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Kluci v akci
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:25 AZ-kvíz
00:50 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
03:40 Na zámku
06:00 Na zámku
10:40 Prostřeno!
11:30 Ano, šéfe!
23:00 1. MISE (18)
03:35 Na zámku
05:15 Pod hladinou
06:00 Pod hladinou
01:35 Nový den
05:00 SHOWTIME
05:55 Nový den
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Právě dnes
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 K věci
15:00 Zprávy
15:20 Prima SVĚT
16:00 Zprávy
16:45 Krimi PLUS
17:30 K věci
18:35 Zprávy PLUS
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:15 360°
23:00 Zprávy
23:55 360°
01:35 Nový den
00:50 Dreamgirls
17:20 Dreamgirls
16:05 Prostřeno!
18:00 Caruso show
21:20 To je fór!
23:05 Trní
00:15 Zralé víno
03:35 Ze dvora (2)
12:45 Ženy
23:20 Cold Brook
02:25 Jezero Kanga
03:35 Ze dvora (2)
Next channels