Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:15 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
09:55 Cizí lidé
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:35 Gejzír
23:10 Na stopě
01:20 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:10 River (2)
04:35 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
18:15 Herbář
19:15 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:15 Talisman
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
10:25 Světáci
15:45 Po rozvodu
19:00 Události
06:30 Molang III
08:10 Miru Miru
08:20 Bing
09:50 Molang III
10:10 Veselá zoo
10:50 Hýbánky
11:05 Šikulové
12:30 Lesnílci II
12:40 Bing
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:45 Tělopis
16:55 Olí a Jůla
17:10 Hýbánky
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci II
07:45 Panorama
10:40 Speciál
11:20 Aktuálně
11:50 Cyklotoulky
12:00 Panorama
15:35 Náš fotbal
00:00 Náš fotbal
02:05 Terra musica
02:30 Notes
03:55 Folk factory
04:50 Muž a žena
00:40 ArtZóna
02:30 Notes
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
01:15 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
09:55 Cizí lidé
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:35 Gejzír
23:10 Na stopě
01:20 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:15 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
09:55 Cizí lidé
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:35 Gejzír
23:10 Na stopě
01:20 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
07:00 Nový den
08:10 M*A*S*H (6)
08:45 M*A*S*H (7)
09:15 1. MISE (14)
15:40 Ano, šéfe!
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:35 Inkognito
23:55 Ano, šéfe!
00:05 COOL Esport
22:15 Komando
01:05 Velvet (87)
05:00 Na zámku
06:00 Na zámku
10:15 Prostřeno!
11:10 Ano, šéfe!
21:55 Velvet (88)
22:55 1. MISE (14)
01:05 Velvet (88)
05:35 Pod hladinou
06:05 Pod hladinou
01:45 Nový den
05:55 Nový den
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Právě dnes
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:15 360°
23:00 Zprávy
23:55 360°
01:45 Nový den
00:55 Vetřelci
13:20 Flashdance
21:50 Automata
00:10 Angel Heart
02:25 Psanci
20:00 Firma
01:40 MacGyver (9)
08:25 Columbo
15:55 Columbo
16:05 Prostřeno!
18:15 Carusošou
21:20 To je fór!
23:20 Trní
03:15 LIKE HOUSE 2
15:15 LIKE HOUSE 2
18:10 LIKE HOUSE 2
23:50 LIKE HOUSE 2
03:10 LIKE HOUSE 2
04:00 Štafl (7)
Next channels