Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
20:10 Osada (3)
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Objektiv
02:25 Dobré ráno
00:05 Luther V (1)
01:50 Historie.cs
04:05 Uchem jehly
05:00 Babylon
05:59 Dobré ráno
20:00 Samotář
23:25 Sestra (3)
01:55 Historie.cs
02:45 Moudrost
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:10 Ohnice
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
19:00 Události
20:05 Kufr
08:15 Lesnílci
12:15 Miru Miru
12:20 Lesnílci
13:30 Šmoulové
15:35 Wifina
18:40 Zprávičky
04:55 Náš fotbal
08:10 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
15:20 ČP Opava
15:45 Touchdown
18:30 Náš fotbal
21:05 Buly
23:25 SP 2021 USA
00:55 ArtZóna
02:30 Notes
03:15 Na moll...
04:40 Terra musica
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 Volby 2021
00:00 Zprávy
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
20:10 Osada (3)
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Objektiv
02:25 Dobré ráno
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
20:10 Osada (3)
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Objektiv
02:25 Dobré ráno
03:35 Štafl (5)
03:45 Štafl (5)
06:15 Iron Man (9)
07:00 Nový den
10:10 Inkognito
15:40 Ano, šéfe!
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
23:45 Ano, šéfe!
14:55 Prostřeno!
17:10 Carusošou
21:20 To je fór!
22:25 Dementi
23:20 Trní
06:25 Autosalon.tv
07:35 RE-PLAY
08:10 COOL Esport
20:15 Rambo II
04:45 Na zámku
06:00 Na zámku
10:20 Prostřeno!
15:05 Velvet (18)
21:55 Velvet (19)
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
05:55 Nový den
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 Zprávy PLUS
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
15:20 Prima SVĚT
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
20:15 360°
21:00 Zprávy
21:20 360°
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
23:25 360°
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
07:30 Iron Man (8)
13:40 Škola rocku
17:50 Eragon
22:25 Jedinečný
18:00 Zoolander 2
20:00 Firma
01:55 Zoolander 2
03:05 Na lovu
04:45 Novashopping
08:30 Novashopping
08:45 Ulice (4109)
10:55 Na lovu
17:30 Na lovu
18:25 Ulice (4110)
03:00 Na lovu
Next channels