Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:25 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Krabička
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:00 Gejzír
22:30 Na stopě
00:35 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
04:20 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
15:25 Kvarteto
15:55 Design (10)
01:05 Po stopách
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 Zbabělec
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
16:00 Viola
17:15 Nota bene
19:00 Události
20:05 Televarieté
23:35 Nota bene
01:55 Po stopách
06:30 Molang
07:50 Topsy a Tim
08:10 Myška Maisy
09:50 Molang
11:10 Šikulové
12:05 Topsy a Tim
12:20 Myška Maisy
13:30 Šmoulové
13:55 Filmuj!
15:10 Hvězdičky
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:18 Roger
16:32 Plasteláci
16:55 Olí a Jůla
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
04:40 BasketManie
05:00 Aktuálně
08:30 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
13:45 IPPON
23:35 Golf Time
02:20 Terra musica
20:15 Bolest
00:35 ArtZóna
02:25 Terra musica
02:50 Apollo 2016
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:25 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Krabička
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:00 Gejzír
22:30 Na stopě
00:35 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
00:25 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Krabička
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:00 Gejzír
22:30 Na stopě
00:35 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
07:00 Operace T4
00:00 LIKE HOUSE
04:20 Prostřeno!
07:00 Nový den
08:10 M*A*S*H (34)
17:15 LIKE HOUSE
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:55 Polda II (5)
00:10 LIKE HOUSE
23:20 Kickboxer
04:55 Na zámku
06:05 Na zámku
10:15 Prostřeno!
11:10 Ano, šéfe!
00:50 Nový den
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
00:50 Nový den
09:45 Transformers
12:40 Amazonka
01:25 Lemra líná
01:25 Výplata
04:45 Novashopping
08:30 Novashopping
08:45 Ulice (4048)
18:30 Ulice (4049)
10:25 Teleshopping
12:45 Teleshopping
20:00 Iron Man 2
22:25 Exploze
01:55 Hacker
Next channels