Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:45 V kondici
05:59 Studio 6
09:55 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:10 Rapl (8)
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:25 Design (9)
03:15 Ochránce
04:30 Carpe diem
05:59 Dobré ráno
12:50 Klíč
18:55 Design (9)
21:50 Ucho
00:55 Vlak smrti
02:15 Po stopách
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
17:10 Nota bene
19:00 Události
20:05 Ring volný
01:10 Nota bene
01:50 Po stopách
06:30 Molang
07:50 Topsy a Tim
08:10 Myška Maisy
09:50 Molang
11:35 Ava Riko Teo
12:00 Topsy a Tim
12:15 Myška Maisy
13:30 Šmoulové
14:45 Bludiště
15:40 Teleskop
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:15 Roger
16:32 Plasteláci
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
07:45 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
12:55 BasketManie
15:35 Můj fotbal
01:45 Talent
03:35 Notes
04:50 Wambierzyce
01:35 ArtZóna
02:35 Terra musica
03:00 Apollo 2016
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
02:45 V kondici
05:59 Studio 6
09:55 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:10 Rapl (8)
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
02:45 V kondici
05:59 Studio 6
09:55 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:10 Rapl (8)
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
03:50 Štafl (9)
02:50 Štafl (9)
07:00 Nový den
08:10 M*A*S*H (31)
17:15 LIKE HOUSE
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
00:00 LIKE HOUSE
03:15 RE-PLAY
03:50 COOL Esport
08:05 Flash II (4)
09:00 Flash II (5)
20:15 Partička
23:15 RE-PLAY
04:45 Na zámku
06:05 Na zámku
10:15 Prostřeno!
11:10 Ano, šéfe!
05:20 Pod hladinou
06:00 Pod hladinou
07:10 Megatovárny
03:40 Pod hladinou
02:00 Autosalon.tv
04:25 SHOWTIME
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
22:00 Zprávy
22:20 Interview
23:00 Zprávy
00:10 Interview
00:50 Nový den
13:00 Let"s Dance
17:05 Transformers
21:55 Atlas mraků
20:00 Terminál
03:25 Lemra líná
02:55 Volejte Novu
04:45 Novashopping
08:40 Novashopping
08:55 Ulice (4045)
18:30 Ulice (4046)
01:30 Střepiny
01:55 Ex Machina
11:15 Teleshopping
11:45 Puberťačka
13:40 Teleshopping
18:05 Jumanji
Next channels