Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 Klukovina
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
02:40 Ochránce
04:35 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:40 Vlak smrti
11:30 Jura Pavlica
14:20 Uchem jehly
15:45 Klíč
18:55 Babylon
00:20 Nikotin
02:10 Ochránce
01:40 Po stopách
02:20 Cesta na jih
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
19:00 Události
01:40 Po stopách
06:30 Molang
07:40 Zak a Kvák
07:50 Topsy a Tim
08:10 Myška Maisy
10:00 UčíTelka
11:40 Ava Riko Teo
12:05 Topsy a Tim
12:25 Myška Maisy
13:30 Šmoulové
14:10 DVA3
14:50 Wifina
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:18 Roger
16:33 Plasteláci
16:55 Olí a Jůla
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
08:20 Panorama
21:25 Speciál
22:00 Aktuálně
00:30 Linka
03:20 Notes
02:40 Terra musica
03:10 Ženy v boji
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 Klukovina
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 Klukovina
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
03:40 Busny (16)
11:15 Ze dvora (6)
21:15 800 slov (8)
02:05 Busny (16)
00:00 LIKE HOUSE
04:30 Prostřeno!
07:00 Nový den
08:05 M*A*S*H (26)
17:15 LIKE HOUSE
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
00:00 LIKE HOUSE
08:35 Flash II (3)
09:30 Flash II (4)
20:15 Autosalon.tv
23:20 COOL Esport
04:55 Na zámku
06:00 Na zámku
10:10 Prostřeno!
11:05 Ano, šéfe!
06:05 Pod hladinou
17:00 No Wave Back
00:10 Nový den
03:15 K věci
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 Interview
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
00:10 Nový den
03:15 K věci
00:45 Odplata
10:40 Zlo v srdci
01:25 Firma
01:25 Let
04:45 Novashopping
08:40 Novashopping
08:55 Ulice (4042)
18:25 Ulice (4043)
08:10 Jak na věc
10:00 Teleshopping
12:20 Teleshopping
17:10 Bídníci
20:00 Dvojí hra
02:35 V domě
Next channels