Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 Primář
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:30 Taška
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
03:20 Designtrend
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:35 Minuta ticha
19:00 Cyklotoulky
21:55 Vlak smrti
23:30 McMafie (7)
02:40 Ochránce
01:25 Po stopách
01:35 Skanzeny
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 Sněhurka
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
16:00 Robinsonka
19:00 Události
20:05 Šance
01:40 Po stopách
02:20 Cesta na jih
06:30 Molang
07:40 Zak a Kvák
07:50 Topsy a Tim
08:10 Myška Maisy
09:50 Molang
10:00 UčíTelka
11:35 Ava Riko Teo
12:00 Topsy a Tim
12:20 Myška Maisy
13:35 Šmoulové
14:45 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:18 Roger
16:32 Plasteláci
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
04:55 V šachu (3)
08:25 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
00:10 Artmix
01:00 ArtZóna
03:05 Notes
20:15 ArtZóna
21:05 Hanele
00:30 Linka
03:20 Notes
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 Primář
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:30 Taška
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 Primář
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:30 Taška
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
03:35 Štafl (6)
03:40 Busny (16)
04:20 Prostřeno!
07:00 Nový den
08:05 M*A*S*H (25)
17:15 LIKE HOUSE
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:55 Ano, šéfe!
00:00 LIKE HOUSE
08:35 Flash II (2)
09:30 Flash II (3)
05:15 Na zámku
06:00 Na zámku
10:15 Prostřeno!
11:10 Ano, šéfe!
06:05 Pod hladinou
22:15 Megazoo (4)
00:10 Nový den
03:15 K věci
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 Interview
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
00:10 Nový den
03:15 K věci
12:15 Švec
18:10 Velký bazar
00:45 Odplata
01:25 Firma
02:20 Střepiny
04:45 Novashopping
08:50 Novashopping
09:05 Ulice (4041)
18:25 Ulice (4042)
22:45 Víkend
00:55 Kontraband
11:40 Teleshopping
14:00 Teleshopping
14:30 Jak na věc
21:50 V domě
Next channels