Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:05 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
16:05 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:20 AZ-kvíz
01:20 Objektiv
02:30 Dobré ráno
03:35 Plaváčci
04:55 Babylon
05:59 Dobré ráno
17:10 SP Česko
09:00 Petřička
10:25 Šaráda
19:00 Události
20:05 Kufr
06:15 Q Pootle 5
06:30 Molang
07:35 Kit a Kate
07:40 Zak a Kvák
08:10 Dimitri II
09:35 Q Pootle 5
09:50 Molang
10:00 UčíTelka
11:55 Kit a Kate
12:15 Rita a Coto
13:00 Výtvarka!
13:25 Šmoulové
15:35 Wifina
17:05 Hopsasa
17:50 Dynotrax II
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
10:25 SP Česko
12:25 V šachu
13:25 SP Švédsko
14:55 Spurt
16:25 SP Švédsko
21:55 MS 2021 USA
23:00 MS 2021 USA
00:40 SP Česko
00:30 ArtZóna
20:15 Linka
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:05 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
16:05 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:20 AZ-kvíz
02:30 Dobré ráno
00:30 AZ-kvíz
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
14:00 Na stopě
16:05 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:20 AZ-kvíz
01:20 Objektiv
02:30 Dobré ráno
04:00 Prostřeno!
06:15 X-Men (7)
07:00 Nový den
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
03:50 Prostřeno!
08:25 Autosalon.tv
09:30 RE-PLAY
09:55 COOL Esport
04:55 Na zámku
06:05 Na zámku
09:55 Prostřeno!
05:15 Pod hladinou
06:05 Pod hladinou
00:10 Nový den
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
19:40 Sport
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 Interview
22:00 Zprávy
00:10 Nový den
07:40 X-Men (6)
17:50 Mezi supy
00:45 Tvář vody
03:20 Mexičan
09:50 MacGyver (6)
14:30 MacGyver (7)
04:45 Novashopping
08:35 Novashopping
08:50 Ulice (4009)
18:25 Ulice (4010)
00:10 Pianista
06:00 Nezlomný
12:00 Ladíme 2
16:20 Šéfka
Next channels