Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 168 hodin
10:35 Kukačky (9)
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:15 Rapl (1)
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:30 Design (1)
03:00 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:35 Babylon
12:30 Klíč
18:55 Design (1)
03:40 Hrozen
05:59 Dobré ráno
19:00 Události
06:20 Q Pootle 5
06:30 Molang
07:40 Kit a Kate
07:45 Zak a Kvák
08:10 Dimitri II
09:40 Q Pootle 5
10:00 UčíTelka
11:45 Kit a Kate
11:50 Zak a Kvák
12:15 Dimitri II
13:30 Šmoulové
14:45 Bludiště
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:19 Roger
17:50 Dynotrax
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
06:10 SP Slovinsko
09:00 SP Česko
11:45 IPPON
12:05 Panorama
13:20 V šachu
20:35 SP Česko
02:55 SP Česko
03:10 Terra musica
01:35 ArtZóna
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 168 hodin
10:35 Kukačky (9)
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:15 Rapl (1)
00:50 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
10:35 Kukačky (9)
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:15 Rapl (1)
00:50 AZ-kvíz
00:10 Hazard
01:45 Štafl (3)
03:50 Busny (17)
06:15 X-Men (3)
07:00 Nový den
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
03:40 Prostřeno!
03:50 COOL Esport
08:35 Flash (3)
09:30 Flash (4)
21:10 Partička
23:20 RE-PLAY
06:05 Na zámku
10:00 Prostřeno!
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 Interview
22:00 Zprávy
00:10 Nový den
07:50 X-Men (2)
09:25 MacGyver (2)
14:05 MacGyver (3)
00:30 Baby máma
02:55 Volejte Novu
03:50 Tři pírka
04:45 Novashopping
08:40 Novashopping
09:00 Ulice (4005)
18:25 Ulice (4006)
02:35 Střepiny
05:30 Fletch žije
07:05 Pepa
10:25 Teleshopping
18:10 Mamma Mia!
20:00 Pianista
02:35 Loď duchů
Next channels