Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:50 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 Páska
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Lalůček
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:05 Gejzír
22:35 Na stopě
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:59 Dobré ráno
16:30 Design (1)
01:15 Billboardy
10:25 Hitšaráda
19:00 Události
20:05 Televarieté
06:15 Q Pootle 5
07:35 Kit a Kate
07:45 Zak a Kvák
08:10 Dimitri II
09:45 Q Pootle 5
10:00 UčíTelka
11:10 Šikulové
11:50 Kit a Kate
11:55 Zak a Kvák
13:00 Výtvarka!
13:25 Šmoulové
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:17 Roger
16:55 Olí a Jůla
17:50 Dynotrax
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T II (18)
07:10 Panorama
07:55 SP Gruzie
09:25 Speciál
09:45 Aktuálně
12:05 Panorama
15:55 SP Česko
22:25 SP Gruzie
00:25 ArtZóna
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:50 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
09:45 Páska
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Lalůček
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:05 Gejzír
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
00:30 AZ-kvíz
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 Páska
11:30 AZ-kvíz
14:00 Lalůček
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
03:55 Štafl (9)
03:40 Prostřeno!
07:00 Nový den
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:55 Ano, šéfe!
03:55 Prostřeno!
05:10 Na zámku
06:05 Na zámku
10:00 Prostřeno!
06:05 Pod hladinou
00:10 Nový den
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
21:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
00:10 Nový den
13:20 Proud smrti
17:10 Melancholie
23:55 Bůh masakru
00:55 Coach Carter
04:45 Novashopping
08:50 Novashopping
09:05 Ulice (4003)
10:00 Malé lásky
18:25 Ulice (4004)
02:20 Sirotek
13:20 Ladíme!
17:45 Barva peněz
23:45 Vyvolený
Next channels