Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 168 hodin
10:35 Kukačky (8)
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:10 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:00 Ryžoviště
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:55 Babylon
18:55 Uchem jehly
23:35 Za vodou
10:25 Hitšaráda
19:00 Události
06:00 O cvrčkovi
06:15 Q Pootle 5
06:30 Molang
07:35 Kit a Kate
07:40 Zak a Kvák
08:10 Dimitri II
09:40 Q Pootle 5
10:55 Hýbánky
11:25 Ava Riko Teo
11:45 Kit a Kate
11:50 Zak a Kvák
12:20 Dimitri II
13:30 Šmoulové
14:45 Bludiště
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:50 Dynotrax
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T II (15)
00:15 SP Bulharsko
11:05 SP Bulharsko
03:55 Pohoda 007
00:55 Artmix
01:45 ArtZóna
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
09:45 168 hodin
10:35 Kukačky (8)
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:10 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
10:35 Kukačky (8)
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:10 AZ-kvíz
00:25 Únos
07:00 Nový den
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
04:25 COOL Esport
09:30 Flash (1)
23:20 RE-PLAY
06:05 Na zámku
10:05 Prostřeno!
06:00 Pod hladinou
03:25 Pod hladinou
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
23:25 Interview
00:10 Nový den
00:30 13
15:45 Osudná noc
00:05 Já, robot
20:00 Eurotrip
00:55 Kingpin
00:40 Dům naruby
03:00 Volejte Novu
04:45 Novashopping
08:50 Novashopping
09:05 Ulice (4000)
18:25 Ulice (4001)
00:10 Van Helsing
02:20 Lovci mafie
07:25 Fletch
14:20 Pan božský
20:00 Vyvolený
22:05 Mr. Johnson
Next channels