Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Na stopě
16:05 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
20:15 Kukačky (8)
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Objektiv
02:30 Dobré ráno
04:00 Fusion
04:30 Sabotáž
04:55 Babylon
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:55 Tíha oběti
10:55 Lev
17:25 Sousedé
18:55 Ježek
03:15 Amatéři
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
10:25 Hitšaráda
14:20 Šance
16:05 Modrý den
19:00 Události
20:05 Kufr
06:00 O cvrčkovi
06:15 Q Pootle 5
06:30 Molang
07:35 Kit a Kate
07:45 Zak a Kvák
08:10 Dimitri II
09:45 Q Pootle 5
10:00 Molang
11:35 Kit a Kate
11:40 Zak a Kvák
12:10 Dimitri II
12:55 O cvrčkovi
13:00 Výtvarka!
13:25 Šmoulové
15:35 Wifina
17:45 Dynotrax
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T II (12)
07:40 Panorama
11:35 SP Itálie
15:30 Aktuálně
21:30 Buly
00:25 SP Itálie
00:30 ArtZóna
02:15 Terra musica
20:15 Linka
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Na stopě
16:05 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
20:15 Kukačky (8)
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Objektiv
02:30 Dobré ráno
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Na stopě
16:05 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
20:15 Kukačky (8)
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Objektiv
02:30 Dobré ráno
21:40 Kristián
03:50 Prostřeno!
07:00 Nový den
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
02:45 Prostřeno!
08:25 Autosalon.tv
09:30 RE-PLAY
09:55 COOL Esport
05:15 Na zámku
06:05 Na zámku
10:00 Prostřeno!
04:50 Pod hladinou
00:25 Nový den
03:15 K věci
03:45 Interview
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
22:25 Interview
00:25 Nový den
03:15 K věci
03:45 Interview
20:00 Thunderball
00:50 Únos
03:25 Tommy Boy
20:00 Kingpin
02:55 Tuxedo
04:45 Novashopping
08:40 Novashopping
08:55 Ulice (3999)
18:30 Ulice (4000)
04:40 Velký draft
11:15 Teleshopping
13:40 Teleshopping
14:15 Mstitelé
18:15 Fletch
Next channels