Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:45 Na stopě
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:55 Hnízdo (8)
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:35 Runway 06-24
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
15:55 Tíha oběti
17:50 Helios
18:55 Babylon
23:10 Lovec (8)
03:30 Rešov
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
10:25 Hitšaráda
16:30 Smeč
19:00 Události
06:20 Q Pootle 5
06:30 Molang
07:35 Kit a Kate
07:40 Zak a Kvák
08:10 Dimitri II
09:45 Q Pootle 5
09:55 Molang
11:15 Ava Riko Teo
11:40 Kit a Kate
11:45 Zak a Kvák
12:15 Dimitri II
12:20 Zvířáci
13:05 Výtvarka!
13:30 Šmoulové
14:45 Wifina
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:18 Roger
16:55 Olí a Jůla
17:50 Dynotrax
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T II (10)
07:50 Panorama
12:00 Panorama
13:45 BasketManie
15:20 Speciál
15:40 Aktuálně
00:45 Linka
02:20 Terra musica
03:55 Pohoda 007
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:15 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:45 Na stopě
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:55 Hnízdo (8)
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:45 Na stopě
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:55 Hnízdo (8)
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:40 Busny (9)
02:45 Štafl (6)
03:20 Prostřeno!
07:00 Nový den
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
03:45 Prostřeno!
20:15 Autosalon.tv
21:55 Partička
04:55 Na zámku
06:05 Na zámku
09:55 Prostřeno!
05:05 Pod hladinou
06:00 Pod hladinou
00:15 Nový den
03:15 K věci
03:45 Interview
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
00:15 Nový den
03:15 K věci
03:45 Interview
11:30 Wasabi
17:20 Černobyl
21:50 Bez kalhot
00:55 Výplata
20:00 Tuxedo
00:55 Aeon Flux
02:50 Lemra líná
04:45 Novashopping
08:45 Novashopping
09:00 Ulice (3997)
18:30 Ulice (3998)
01:35 Víkend
02:10 Sněhulák
11:55 Teleshopping
14:25 Teleshopping
02:10 Instinkt
Next channels