Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:30 Deštník
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:45 Na stopě
02:10 Dobré ráno
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
16:05 Lev
20:55 Helios
00:35 Runway 06-24
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 Lysistrata
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
10:25 Hitšaráda
15:50 Nic moc
16:25 Věci
19:00 Události
20:05 Šance
06:20 Q Pootle 5
06:30 Molang
07:35 Kit a Kate
07:40 Zak a Kvák
08:10 Dimitri II
09:50 Q Pootle 5
10:05 Molang
11:20 Ava Riko Teo
11:40 Kit a Kate
11:45 Zak a Kvák
12:15 Dimitri II
12:45 Paní Zima
13:30 Šmoulové
14:45 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:17 Roger
17:50 Dynotrax
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T II (9)
19:45 Paní Zima
08:00 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
01:40 ArtZóna
02:45 Terra musica
20:15 ArtZóna
00:45 Linka
02:20 Terra musica
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:15 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:30 Deštník
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:45 Na stopě
02:10 Dobré ráno
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:30 Deštník
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:45 Na stopě
02:10 Dobré ráno
01:45 Štafl (6)
20:00 Kristián
01:40 Busny (9)
02:45 Štafl (6)
03:45 Prostřeno!
07:00 Nový den
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:50 Fachmani
03:20 Prostřeno!
04:55 Na zámku
06:05 Na zámku
09:50 Prostřeno!
06:00 Pod hladinou
00:20 Nový den
03:20 K věci
03:50 Interview
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 Interview
22:00 Zprávy
00:15 Nový den
03:15 K věci
03:45 Interview
00:10 Švec
18:05 Švec
20:00 Černobyl
00:55 Lemra líná
00:55 Výplata
02:30 Střepiny
04:45 Novashopping
08:45 Novashopping
09:00 Ulice (3996)
18:30 Ulice (3997)
22:30 Víkend
02:05 Sněhulák
11:15 Teleshopping
13:30 Teleshopping
14:00 Sufražetka
17:50 Mumie
21:55 Instinkt
02:10 Sněhulák
Next channels