Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 168 hodin
10:35 Kukačky (7)
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Korálky
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:50 Horem pádem
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
03:05 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
12:05 Babylon
13:00 Klíč
18:55 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 Mrtvý princ
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
10:25 Hitšaráda
16:25 Dan
19:00 Události
06:20 Q Pootle 5
06:30 Molang
07:40 Kit a Kate
07:45 Zak a Kvák
08:10 Dimitri II
09:40 Q Pootle 5
09:50 Molang
10:50 Hýbánky
11:20 Ava Riko Teo
11:40 Kit a Kate
11:50 Zak a Kvák
12:15 Dimitri II
13:25 Šmoulové
14:45 Bludiště
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:17 Roger
17:50 Dynotrax
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T II (8)
03:40 M ČR 2021
04:40 BasketManie
07:55 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
12:55 BasketManie
03:25 Terra musica
23:30 Průvan
01:40 ArtZóna
02:45 Terra musica
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 168 hodin
10:35 Kukačky (7)
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Korálky
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:50 Horem pádem
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 168 hodin
10:35 Kukačky (7)
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Korálky
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:50 Horem pádem
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
02:50 Štafl (5)
01:45 Štafl (6)
07:00 Nový den
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
03:45 Prostřeno!
03:45 RE-PLAY
04:10 COOL Esport
21:15 Partička
06:05 Na zámku
10:05 Prostřeno!
06:05 Pod hladinou
02:10 Autosalon.tv
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 KB Interview
22:00 Zprávy
22:35 Prima SVĚT
23:05 Prima SVĚT
00:20 Nový den
03:20 K věci
03:50 Interview
00:10 Švec
00:45 48 hodin
02:50 Aeon Flux
00:55 Lemra líná
03:05 Volejte Novu
04:45 Novashopping
08:45 Novashopping
09:00 Ulice (3995)
18:30 Ulice (3996)
02:30 Střepiny
01:00 Vikingové
02:45 Sněhulák
06:00 O Popelce
11:10 Teleshopping
13:50 Teleshopping
20:00 Sufražetka
22:00 Spása
02:05 Sněhulák
Next channels