Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:05 AZ-kvíz
02:35 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Křeček
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:00 Gejzír
00:55 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:00 Babylon
04:30 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
14:45 Uchem jehly
16:00 Kvarteto
00:25 Fargo II (1)
01:10 Fargo II (2)
05:59 Dobré ráno
12:50 Frajárka
19:00 Události
06:20 Miru Miru
07:25 Všetečkovi
09:35 Miru Miru
10:50 Hýbánky
11:00 Šikulové
11:30 Všetečkovi
13:00 Výtvarka!
13:25 Šmoulové
14:20 Želvy ninja
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:55 Olí a Jůla
17:10 Hýbánky
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci
00:00 Speciál
00:20 Aktuálně
03:20 SP Německo
08:05 Panorama
09:00 Dakar 2021
09:05 SP Německo
12:05 Panorama
14:00 SP Německo
22:35 Dakar 2021
00:45 SP Německo
22:55 O otci
01:10 ArtZóna
02:50 Terra Musica
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
01:05 AZ-kvíz
02:35 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Křeček
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:00 Gejzír
00:55 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:05 AZ-kvíz
02:35 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Křeček
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:00 Gejzír
00:55 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
03:05 Prostřeno!
07:00 Nový den
09:15 Prostřeno!
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:35 Ano, šéfe!
03:35 Prostřeno!
04:10 Na zámku
06:05 Na zámku
10:40 Prostřeno!
04:50 Pod hladinou
06:00 Pod hladinou
00:05 Nový den
02:05 K věci
02:35 Interview
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 Interview
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 K věci
22:00 Zprávy
00:05 Nový den
02:05 K věci
02:35 Interview
23:45 Zmrzlá zem
10:05 Siska IV (4)
14:50 Siska IV (5)
04:45 Novashopping
08:55 Novashopping
09:10 Ulice (3968)
18:30 Ulice (3969)
08:35 Hlava rodiny
10:30 Teleshopping
11:00 Lovingovi
13:15 Teleshopping
13:50 Jersey Boys
Next channels