Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:45 AZ-kvíz
01:10 V kondici
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Kravata
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:15 AZ-kvíz
01:45 Na stopě
02:10 Dobré ráno
02:20 Historie.cs
04:30 Na moll...
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
18:55 Babylon
00:40 Zmizení (5)
02:20 Historie.cs
10:20 Telefony
14:40 Šance
06:00 O krtkovi
06:20 Miru Miru
06:25 Bing
07:25 Všetečkovi
07:35 Rita a Coto
09:40 Miru Miru
09:45 Bing
11:35 Všetečkovi
11:45 Rita a Coto
13:00 Výtvarka!
13:25 Šmoulové
14:45 Wifina
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci
06:00 Cyklotoulky
07:45 Panorama
12:00 Panorama
21:05 Speciál
21:55 Aktuálně
01:40 Korzár
04:05 Uchem jehly
20:15 Bluesman
00:10 Linka (8)
03:25 Na moll
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:45 AZ-kvíz
01:10 V kondici
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Kravata
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:15 AZ-kvíz
01:45 Na stopě
02:10 Dobré ráno
00:45 AZ-kvíz
01:10 V kondici
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Kravata
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:15 AZ-kvíz
01:45 Na stopě
02:10 Dobré ráno
13:20 Byznys
03:20 Prostřeno!
07:00 Nový den
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:50 Polda IV (8)
03:55 Prostřeno!
20:15 Autosalon.tv
21:50 Partička
05:15 Na zámku
06:05 Na zámku
10:30 Prostřeno!
04:50 Pod hladinou
00:15 Nový den
02:15 K věci
02:45 Interview
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 Interview
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 K věci
22:00 Zprávy
00:15 Nový den
02:15 K věci
02:45 Interview
15:55 Sopka
18:05 Ozvěny zla
01:00 Zmrzlá zem
10:10 Closer I (5)
16:10 Closer I (6)
04:45 Novashopping
08:30 Novashopping
08:45 Ulice (3942)
18:25 Ulice (3943)
01:55 Lucy
05:10 Teleshopping
11:00 Teleshopping
13:55 Teleshopping
18:15 Kameňák 2
Next channels