Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:10 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:30 Knedlíky
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:15 AZ-kvíz
01:05 Průhonice
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:10 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
12:30 Josefina
16:45 Kufr
06:05 Hledálek
06:25 Bing
08:15 Pablo
09:35 Hledálek
09:55 Bing
10:55 Jogínci
12:20 Pablo
13:30 Šmoulové
14:45 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:50 Zafari II
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
01:00 SP Rakousko
04:55 Golf Time
07:45 Panorama
08:25 Cyklotoulky
09:30 Spurt
10:00 SP Rakousko
11:30 Panorama
02:05 Cyklotoulky
02:35 ArtZóna
03:30 Terra musica
03:55 Pohoda 007
20:15 ArtZóna
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:50 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:15 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:10 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:30 Knedlíky
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:15 AZ-kvíz
01:05 Průhonice
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:10 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:30 Knedlíky
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:15 AZ-kvíz
01:05 Průhonice
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:15 Krmelec (8)
03:00 Detail (18)
20:00 Kalamita
03:40 Prostřeno!
07:00 Nový den
09:05 M*A*S*H (84)
09:50 M*A*S*H (85)
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:50 Fachmani
03:20 Prostřeno!
08:40 Flash (21)
09:35 Flash (22)
21:30 Partička
23:40 Flash (23)
05:10 Na zámku
06:00 Na zámku
10:25 Prostřeno!
05:35 Pod hladinou
00:20 Nový den
02:20 K věci
02:50 Interview
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 Interview
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 K věci
22:00 Zprávy
00:10 Nový den
02:10 K věci
02:45 Interview
00:10 Ranhojič
22:25 Robocop 3
04:45 Novashopping
08:40 Novashopping
09:00 Ulice (3916)
18:25 Ulice (3917)
21:45 Víkend
01:05 Dunkerk
05:40 Teleshopping
11:25 Teleshopping
14:20 Teleshopping
02:50 Dunkerk
Next channels