Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
05:59 Studio 6
10:00 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:15 Labyrint (5)
23:00 Na stopě
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:15 Milda
02:45 Kvarteto
04:15 Babylon
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 Airbus A350
11:35 Babylon
12:30 Klíč
18:55 Uchem jehly
02:45 Na moll...
12:30 Jubileum
13:30 Výzva
16:45 Kufr
06:05 Hledálek
06:25 Bing
08:15 Pablo
09:35 Hledálek
09:55 Bing
11:00 Rytmix
12:25 Pablo
13:30 Šmoulové
14:50 Bludiště
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:50 Zafari II
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
07:55 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
16:25 Cyklotoulky
16:55 BasketManie
02:15 Linka (2)
04:10 Blues Alive
23:20 Varga
00:15 Imagine
01:25 Artmix
02:20 ArtZóna
03:10 Na moll
03:40 Uchem jehly
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
10:00 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:15 Labyrint (5)
23:00 Na stopě
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
10:00 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:15 Labyrint (5)
23:00 Na stopě
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
12:30 Čas sluhů
22:30 Trans* (2)
00:15 Krmelec (3)
03:00 Detail (17)
07:00 Nový den
09:10 M*A*S*H (76)
09:50 M*A*S*H (77)
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
03:40 Prostřeno!
03:40 RE-PLAY
04:15 COOL Esport
08:45 Flash (17)
09:40 Flash (18)
21:40 Partička
23:30 Flash (19)
06:00 Na zámku
10:20 Prostřeno!
05:35 Pod hladinou
02:05 Autosalon.tv
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 Interview
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:00 Zprávy
21:25 KB Interview
22:00 Zprávy
22:20 Prima SVĚT
22:50 Prima SVĚT
00:10 Nový den
02:10 K věci
02:40 Interview
09:40 Síla slibu
04:45 Novashopping
08:35 Novashopping
08:50 Ulice (3910)
18:25 Ulice (3911)
04:30 Teleshopping
09:30 Teleshopping
12:50 Teleshopping
20:00 Tlumočnice
22:35 Tombstone
01:05 Máš ji!
Next channels