Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:05 Přežili
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Multiservis
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:05 Gejzír
01:00 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:15 Babylon
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:00 UčíTelka
14:45 Nikola Tesla
22:00 Řád
13:20 Televarieté
06:05 Hledálek
06:25 Bing
08:15 Pablo
09:30 Hledálek
09:50 Bing
11:00 Šikulové
12:15 Myška Maisy
12:20 Pablo
13:00 Výtvarka!
13:25 Šmoulové
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:10 Hýbánky
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
00:35 Aktuálně
04:05 Speciál
06:45 Panorama
10:35 Panorama
17:30 Golf Time
00:40 Noc v Louvru
01:45 Aida
00:10 ArtZóna
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
00:05 Přežili
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Multiservis
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:05 Gejzír
01:00 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:05 Přežili
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Multiservis
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:05 Gejzír
01:00 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
21:25 Detail (13)
22:50 TaJeMno (2)
02:30 Krmelec (10)
03:45 Prostřeno!
07:00 Nový den
09:10 M*A*S*H (42)
09:50 M*A*S*H (43)
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:05 Počasí
23:05 Ano, šéfe!
20:15 Nouzový let
22:50 Není úniku
05:25 Na zámku
06:05 Na zámku
10:20 Prostřeno!
05:20 Pod hladinou
00:35 Nový den
02:35 K věci
03:05 Interview
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:30 Interview
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:30 Zprávy
21:55 K věci
22:20 Zprávy
00:35 Nový den
02:35 K věci
03:05 Interview
00:50 Predátoři
18:10 Osudná noc
04:45 Novashopping
08:30 Novashopping
08:45 Ulice (3888)
18:25 Ulice (3889)
02:10 Víkend
00:20 Teror
02:05 Šibenice
05:30 Teleshopping
11:50 Teleshopping
14:10 Teleshopping
00:50 Skrytá vada
Next channels