Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
05:59 Studio 6
09:55 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:00 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
13:30 Palladiáni
15:20 Babylon
18:55 Uchem jehly
23:35 Pravda
02:55 Designtrend
03:05 Crescendo
03:55 Kultura.cz
13:35 Televarieté
07:35 Molang
07:40 Snoopy
08:20 Dimitri II
09:05 Kosmix
09:20 Slovohrátky
11:05 Mám nápad!
11:35 Molang
11:40 Snoopy
12:15 Topsy a Tim
12:25 Dimitri II
13:20 Šmoulové
14:05 Bankovkovi
14:45 Bludiště
15:40 Filmuj!
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:45 Kosmix
17:00 Slovohrátky
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Mrňouskové
04:05 Tenis 2019
07:30 Panorama
11:55 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama
12:30 inCycle 2020
01:10 Golf Time
00:05 Otto Wagner
02:50 Číslo
04:05 Kultura.cz
04:30 Apollo 2016
00:15 Artmix
01:40 Palladiáni
03:15 Na moll
03:45 Folk factory
00:00 Zprávy
04:11 Historie.cs
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:22 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Zprávy
13:08 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:55 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
09:55 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
02:10 U stánku
02:35 TaJeMno
06:00 Farhat
12:00 Garáž
13:25 Tygr a sníh
15:50 Farhat
18:50 Byznys
20:00 PC Rebelové
01:00 Lajna
01:55 Expertiza
03:15 Výleťák
06:15 X-Men (7)
07:00 Nový den
17:40 Prostřeno!
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:05 Počasí
22:35 Ano, šéfe!
03:00 Prostřeno!
01:45 Autosalon.tv
15:15 RE-PLAY
22:15 Partička
23:05 COOL Esport
00:25 Partička
01:50 Doktoři (6)
06:00 Na zámku
10:55 Prostřeno!
12:50 Velvet (30)
21:50 Velvet (31)
01:30 Doktoři (7)
03:50 Na zámku
06:00 Pod hladinou
06:00 Nový den
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 K věci
09:50 Amanpour
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:05 Počasí
22:35 KB Interview
23:05 Prima SVĚT
23:35 Amanpour
02:00 Nový den
03:00 Nový den
07:45 X-Men (6)
14:00 Jedině ona
20:00 Přes palubu
22:15 Wilson
00:00 Aliance
02:20 Bosch IV (9)
01:30 Trhák
03:20 Volejte Novu
04:45 Novashopping
08:40 Novashopping
02:25 Střepiny
04:55 Teleshopping
05:25 Zátah
10:55 Teleshopping
13:35 Teleshopping
16:00 Iron Man 3
22:20 Sólista
Next channels