Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:55 Černé ovce
01:10 V kondici
02:55 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
09:50 Obraz
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
01:40 AZ-kvíz
02:05 Dobré ráno
03:15 Ochránce
03:40 Koloseum...
05:10 Náš venkov
05:59 Dobré ráno
16:25 Klíč
19:00 Babylon
22:00 McMafie (5)
23:00 McMafie (6)
23:55 Okupace (8)
00:40 Vláda (23)
02:35 Chcete je?
02:40 Prales Polom
03:50 Ochránce
06:15 Bing
06:25 Hej, Hafí!
09:20 Tryskouni
09:50 Bing
09:55 Hej, Hafí!
13:00 Výtvarka!
13:30 Šmoulové
14:40 Wifina
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:10 Rytmix
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
05:10 Vertikal
07:15 Cyklotoulky
07:25 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
13:10 Cyklotoulky
14:45 Vertikal
01:10 Artmix
03:00 Notes
03:45 Uchem jehly
04:10 Crescendo
03:00 Notes
03:45 Uchem jehly
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:32 Zprávy
14:34 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:55 Černé ovce
01:10 V kondici
02:55 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
09:50 Obraz
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
01:40 AZ-kvíz
02:05 Dobré ráno
00:55 Černé ovce
01:10 V kondici
02:55 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
09:50 Obraz
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
01:40 AZ-kvíz
02:05 Dobré ráno
00:00 Duel
00:30 Byznys index
03:45 Sport
03:50 Slavní
05:45 Meziplyn
12:30 A DOST!
15:45 Meziplyn
16:00 ZDAVUVEN
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
20:30 Profil (1-4)
22:00 A DOST!
03:45 Sport
03:50 Slavní
03:55 Prostřeno!
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
00:35 Partička
15:55 COOLfeed
18:10 COOLfeed
23:30 COOLfeed
00:35 Partička
10:20 Prostřeno!
10:10 Strašidla
04:55 Novashopping
08:30 Novashopping
08:45 Ulice (3732)
18:25 Ulice (3733)
00:25 Pianista
04:30 Superpes
10:35 Teleshopping
12:55 Teleshopping
15:35 Invaze
17:25 King Kong
02:05 25.hodina
09:55 Teleshopping
12:25 Teleshopping
04:20 TELE TELE
22:00 TN2
Next channels