Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Dobré ráno
06:59 Studio 6
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
00:55 Objektiv
02:45 Dobré ráno

ČT2
03:50 Přidej se
04:40 Světlo
05:59 Dobré ráno
21:50 Psi
00:20 Ponorka (2)
01:30 Airbus A350
03:20 Čas
03:35 Ochránce

Déčko
06:25 Kešu
06:45 Břinčíci
07:05 Dimitri
08:30 Mistr E
08:45 Šmoulové
09:30 Dynotrax
12:00 Boj
13:55 Bludiště
15:05 Snoopy
15:15 DVA3
17:00 Rita a Coto
17:05 Dimitri
17:50 Dynotrax
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci

ČT Sport
05:10 Cyklotoulky
06:00 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
12:50 Judo: IPPON

ČT art
03:45 Notes
04:25 Terra musica
23:20 Potvora (3)
23:45 Potvora (4)

ČT24
06:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:15 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24

Televize Seznam
02:30 Letní ráno
08:00 Letní ráno
10:30 Výzva
12:15 Meziplyn
14:45 Letní ráno
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
02:30 Letní ráno

Prima
03:15 Prostřeno!
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
03:30 Prostřeno!

Prima COOL
08:50 Top Gear VI
10:55 Autosalon
16:55 Top Gear VI
18:05 COOLfeed

Prima Love
10:10 Prostřeno!

Prima Zoom

Prima Max
12:05 Ďáblice
14:20 Linka smrti
22:25 Jedinečný

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi

Nova
04:55 Novashopping
08:40 Novashopping
11:20 Helena (8)
18:50 Hospoda (10)
22:05 Kajínek

Nova Cinema
11:10 Teleshopping
14:00 Teleshopping
18:05 Grinch
20:00 Petr Pan
22:05 RocknRolla

Nova Action
10:15 Teleshopping
12:35 Teleshopping

Nova 2
05:05 TELE TELE
22:00 TN2

Nova Gold
00:15 Mr.GS
00:45 Riskuj!
01:10 Riskuj!
02:20 Kolotoč
02:50 Áčko
06:35 DO-RE-MI
08:45 Teleshopping
11:00 Riskuj!
11:25 Riskuj!
11:55 Teleshopping
12:10 Ulice (2494)
15:15 Mr.GS
15:50 Teleshopping
17:25 Ulice (2495)
22:55 Ulice (2495)
00:20 Mr.GS
00:45 Riskuj!
01:10 Riskuj!
02:25 Kolotoč
02:50 Áčko

Cartoon Network HD
05:38 Ben 10
05:48 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
18:55 Unikitty
19:06 Unikitty
19:51 Ben 10
20:01 Ben 10
20:12 Ben 10
Next channels