Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:50 AZ-kvíz
06:59 Studio 6
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:40 AZ-kvíz
02:45 Dobré ráno

ČT2
01:10 Historie.cs
02:50 Ochránce
04:00 Designtrend
04:20 Číslo
04:35 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
20:00 Štěstí
03:05 Pémci
03:50 Designtrend

Déčko
06:30 Kešu
06:45 Břinčíci
07:05 Dimitri
08:30 Mistr E
08:45 Šmoulové
09:35 Dynotrax
12:05 Boj
14:00 Bludiště
15:10 Snoopy
15:15 DVA3
16:50 Břinčíci
17:10 Dimitri
17:50 Dynotrax
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Lesnílci

ČT Sport
05:00 Golf Time
06:00 Panorama
11:55 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama
19:25 Spurt
22:10 Holík

ČT art
03:10 Crescendo
01:45 Vasks

ČT24
06:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:15 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:45 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:15 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
14:42 Studio ČT24
14:55 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:01 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:04 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
16:42 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24

Televize Seznam
02:30 Letní ráno
04:15 Meziplyn
08:00 Letní ráno
10:30 Výzva
14:45 Letní ráno
17:00 Meziplyn
19:00 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
02:30 Letní ráno

Prima
03:25 Prostřeno!
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
03:10 Prostřeno!

Prima COOL
00:45 Partička
09:10 Top Gear VI
17:00 Top Gear VI
18:05 COOLfeed
22:45 Partička
00:35 Partička

Prima Love
10:15 Prostřeno!

Prima Zoom

Prima Max
00:25 Ďáblice
22:00 Výstřel

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi

Nova
04:55 Novashopping
08:30 Novashopping
11:10 Helena (5)
18:50 Hospoda (7)

Nova Cinema
04:55 Jumanji
10:40 Teleshopping
13:20 Teleshopping
13:50 Koule
22:35 Havana

Nova Action
10:20 Teleshopping
12:35 Teleshopping

Nova 2
05:05 TELE TELE
22:00 TN2

Nova Gold
00:15 Mr.GS
00:40 Riskuj!
01:05 Riskuj!
02:20 Kolotoč
02:45 Áčko
06:35 DO-RE-MI
08:45 Teleshopping
11:05 Riskuj!
11:30 Riskuj!
11:55 Teleshopping
12:10 Ulice (2491)
15:15 Mr.GS
15:50 Teleshopping
17:25 Ulice (2492)
22:50 Ulice (2492)
00:15 Mr.GS
00:40 Riskuj!
01:05 Riskuj!
02:20 Kolotoč
02:45 Áčko

Cartoon Network HD
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
18:55 Unikitty
19:05 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
Next channels