Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:45 Na stopě
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:45 Dobré ráno

ČT2
04:25 Na moll...
05:59 Dobré ráno
18:55 Babylon
02:40 Chcete je?
02:45 Historie.cs

Déčko
06:05 Pablo
07:45 Břinčíci
09:35 Pablo
11:10 Výtvarka!
11:50 Břinčíci
13:05 Výtvarka!
13:30 Šmoulové
14:10 DVA3
14:25 Mrňouskové
14:35 Wifina
15:30 Clarence
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
03:25 Můj fotbal
07:50 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
15:00 Cyklotoulky
16:10 Vertikal

ČT art
22:35 Artmix

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
03:00 Rodinka
04:30 Sněmovní 4
09:00 Rodinka
10:30 Výzva
14:00 Byznys Lab
14:45 Meziplyn
15:00 Rodinka
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
22:00 Výzva
22:30 Byznys Lab
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
03:00 Rodinka

Prima
03:35 Prostřeno!
06:25 Gormiti (17)
07:25 M*A*S*H (67)
08:15 M*A*S*H (68)
08:55 M*A*S*H (69)
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR

Prima COOL
00:10 Partička
08:40 Top Gear III
13:15 COOLfeed
15:40 COOLfeed
16:50 Top Gear III
18:05 COOLfeed
23:05 COOLfeed

Prima Love
09:40 Prostřeno!

Prima Zoom

Prima Max
07:45 Gormiti (16)
13:35 Ukolébavka
22:05 Adopce smrti

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi

Nova
04:55 Novashopping
08:50 Novashopping
09:05 Ulice (3697)
18:25 Ulice (3698)

Nova Cinema
02:35 London
21:50 Showtime

Nova Action
10:25 Teleshopping
12:45 Teleshopping

Nova 2
04:55 TELE TELE
22:00 TN2

Nova Gold
00:20 Mr.GS
00:45 Riskuj!
01:10 Riskuj!
02:25 Kolotoč
02:50 Áčko
06:30 DO-RE-MI
08:40 Teleshopping
11:00 Riskuj!
11:25 Riskuj!
11:50 Teleshopping
12:10 Ulice (2464)
14:45 Nováci (58)
15:15 Mr.GS
15:45 Teleshopping
17:20 Ulice (2465)
22:55 Ulice (2465)
23:50 Nováci (59)
00:15 Mr.GS
00:45 Riskuj!
01:10 Riskuj!
02:20 Kolotoč
02:50 Áčko

Cartoon Network HD
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
12:10 Ben 10
12:20 Ben 10
13:35 Unikitty
13:45 Unikitty
14:05 Unikitty
14:15 Unikitty
14:35 Unikitty
14:44 Unikitty
18:55 Unikitty
19:05 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
Next channels