Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
01:05 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
20:00 O pokladech
00:30 AZ-kvíz
00:55 Objektiv
02:30 Dobré ráno

ČT2
02:20 Historie.cs
04:05 Ochránce
05:00 Babylon
05:30 Chcete mě?
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:40 Chcete mě?
13:25 Anabáze
23:45 Jatka č.5
02:50 Uchem jehly

Déčko
06:05 Pablo
07:35 Tkanílci
07:40 Břinčíci
09:35 Pablo
10:55 Hýbánky
11:30 Žížaláci
11:55 Břinčíci
13:05 Výtvarka!
13:30 Šmoulové
14:25 Mrňouskové
15:30 Hra o hrad
15:55 Wifina
16:50 DVA3
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
07:50 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
14:15 Touchdown
14:50 InCycle 2019

ČT art
00:20 ArtZóna
23:30 Perla baroka

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
10:40 Studio ČT24
11:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
01:00 New Game +
01:45 Meziplyn
03:00 Rodinka
04:00 Duel
09:00 Rodinka
10:30 Výzva
15:00 Rodinka
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
23:50 Sport
23:55 Slavní
03:00 Rodinka

Prima
03:55 Prostřeno!
07:25 M*A*S*H (20)
08:15 M*A*S*H (21)
08:55 M*A*S*H (22)
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
22:00 Mizerové
03:35 Prostřeno!

Prima COOL
10:45 Autosalon
13:15 COOLfeed
15:45 COOLfeed
18:00 COOLfeed
20:15 Star Trek

Prima Love
08:05 Doktoři (7)
10:35 Prostřeno!
12:40 Doktoři (8)

Prima Zoom
08:10 Rudý baron

Prima Max
11:50 Salon krásy
20:00 Afričan
22:10 Vetřelec 3

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi

Nova
04:55 Novashopping
08:30 Novashopping
08:45 Ulice (3679)
18:25 Ulice (3680)
02:45 Kolotoč

Nova Cinema
04:45 Múza
11:45 Teleshopping
14:30 Teleshopping
15:05 Cesta peklem
18:35 Agent WC40
21:40 Whiplash
01:20 Síť 2.0

Nova Action
10:20 Teleshopping
12:40 Teleshopping
16:40 Kobra 11 V

Nova 2
04:55 TELE TELE
22:00 TN2

Nova Gold
00:15 Mr. GS
00:45 Riskuj!
01:10 Riskuj!
02:20 Kolotoč
02:50 Věštírna
06:20 DO-RE-MI
08:30 Teleshopping
11:05 Riskuj!
11:30 Riskuj!
11:55 Teleshopping
12:10 Ulice (2438)
14:50 Nováci (32)
15:20 Mr. GS
15:50 Teleshopping
17:20 Ulice (2439)
22:55 Ulice (2439)
23:50 Nováci (33)
00:20 Mr. GS
00:45 Riskuj!
01:10 Riskuj!
02:20 Kolotoč
02:50 Věštírna

Nova Sport 1
18:50 NHL News
22:45 NHL News
Next channels