Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
00:45 AZ-kvíz
01:10 V kondici
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:05 AZ-kvíz
17:10 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:40 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno

ČT2
02:25 Historie.cs
03:15 Cesty
03:30 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
12:50 Anabáze
18:55 Babylon
01:50 Chcete je?
03:30 Ochránce

Déčko
06:05 Pablo
07:35 Tkanílci
07:40 Břinčíci
09:35 Pablo
11:10 Výtvarka!
11:50 Tkanílci
11:55 Břinčíci
13:35 Šmoulové
14:15 DVA3
14:30 Mrňouskové
14:35 Wifina
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
07:50 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
13:10 Vertikal

ČT art
22:35 Artmix

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:04 Zprávy
13:07 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
13:48 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:35 Studio ČT24
14:48 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
21:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
03:00 Rodinka
04:00 Duel
09:00 Rodinka
10:30 Výzva
13:00 Duel
14:00 Byznys
15:00 Rodinka
16:00 Duel
18:00 Byznys Index
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
22:00 Výzva
22:30 Byznys
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
03:00 Rodinka

Prima
03:50 Prostřeno!
07:20 M*A*S*H (16)
08:10 M*A*S*H (17)
08:50 M*A*S*H (18)
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR

Prima COOL
00:15 Partička
13:25 COOLfeed
15:50 COOLfeed
18:05 COOLfeed
23:00 COOLfeed

Prima Love
08:00 Doktoři (5)
10:35 Prostřeno!
12:50 Doktoři (6)

Prima Zoom
03:05 Rudý baron

Prima Max
15:10 Hrdina Max
22:30 Halloween II

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi

Nova
04:55 Novashopping
08:30 Novashopping
08:45 Ulice (3677)
18:25 Ulice (3678)

Nova Cinema
09:45 Baby Máma
11:35 Teleshopping
14:35 Teleshopping
18:10 Múza
00:05 Kandidát

Nova Action
10:20 Teleshopping
12:35 Teleshopping

Nova 2
04:55 TELE TELE
22:00 TN2

Nova Gold
00:20 Mr. GS (29)
00:45 Riskuj!
01:10 Riskuj!
02:25 Kolotoč
02:50 Věštírna
06:20 DO-RE-MI
08:30 Teleshopping
11:00 Riskuj!
11:25 Riskuj!
11:55 Teleshopping
12:10 Ulice (2436)
14:45 Nováci (30)
15:15 Mr. GS
15:50 Teleshopping
17:20 Ulice (2437)
22:55 Ulice (2437)
23:50 Nováci (31)
00:20 Mr. GS
00:45 Riskuj!
01:10 Riskuj!
02:25 Kolotoč
02:50 Věštírna

Nova Sport 1
18:35 NHL News
22:45 NHL News
Next channels