Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
00:25 Bolkoviny
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:10 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
23:00 Na stopě
23:25 Koptashow
23:55 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno

ČT2
04:00 Babylon
04:30 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
12:05 Babylon
12:35 Klíč
13:00 Rak
17:20 Anabáze
01:30 Popcorn
02:15 Barva
02:35 Uchem jehly

Déčko
06:05 Pablo
07:30 Miru Miru
07:35 Břinčíci
09:05 TvMiniUni
09:35 Pablo
11:45 Tkanílci
11:50 Břinčíci
13:30 Šmoulové
14:35 Bludiště
16:45 TvMiniUni
17:10 Rytmix
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
07:50 Panorama
12:05 Panorama

ČT art
01:15 Kultura+
02:20 ArtZóna
03:15 baZEN
03:40 Terra musica

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
13:40 Studio ČT24
13:55 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
09:00 Rodinka
10:30 Výzva
15:00 Rodinka
16:00 Výzva
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
22:00 Výzva
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
03:00 Rodinka

Prima
01:20 Bikesalon
07:25 M*A*S*H (12)
08:15 M*A*S*H (13)
08:55 M*A*S*H (14)
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
03:35 Prostřeno!

Prima COOL
01:15 Autosalon
13:15 COOLfeed
14:25 SPORT STAR
14:50 RE-PLAY
15:45 COOLfeed
18:00 COOLfeed
22:05 Partička
22:50 COOLfeed
23:05 COOL Esport
00:25 Partička

Prima Love
08:00 Doktoři (3)
10:35 Prostřeno!
12:40 Doktoři (4)

Prima Zoom

Prima Max
20:00 Salon krásy
00:45 Rezistence

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi

Nova
02:50 Volejte Novu
04:55 Novashopping
08:25 Novashopping
08:40 Ulice (3675)
18:25 Ulice (3676)
02:00 Střepiny

Nova Cinema
11:50 Teleshopping
12:20 Baby Máma
14:10 Teleshopping
00:00 Vikingové
01:50 Kobra

Nova Action
03:30 Element 2019
04:45 NBA 18/19
10:25 Teleshopping
12:40 Teleshopping

Nova 2
04:45 TELE TELE
22:00 TN2

Nova Gold
00:15 Mr. GS
00:45 TELE TELE
01:10 Dobroty
02:25 Rande
03:15 Věštírna
06:20 DO-RE-MI
08:30 Teleshopping
11:00 Riskuj!
11:25 Riskuj!
11:55 Teleshopping
12:10 Ulice (2434)
14:45 Nováci (28)
15:15 Mr. GS
15:50 Teleshopping
17:25 Ulice (2435)
22:55 Ulice (2435)
23:50 Nováci (29)
00:20 Mr. GS
00:45 Riskuj!
01:10 Riskuj!
02:20 Kolotoč
02:50 Věštírna

Nova Sport 1
18:50 NHL News
22:45 NHL News
Next channels