Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
00:30 Objektiv
06:25 Polopatě
07:35 Gejzír
12:00 Z metropole
13:00 Zprávy
18:25 Kluci v akci
19:00 Události
00:45 Bolkoviny

ČT2
03:50 Pohyb
04:05 Uchem jehly
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
06:35 Zvonečkovi
07:15 Mrňouskové
11:05 Ježíš 2/2
13:35 Babylon
23:35 V pasti (8)
03:20 Uchem jehly
03:45 Na moll

Déčko
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
06:35 Zvonečkovi
07:15 Mrňouskové
09:00 Tamtam
09:25 Paddington
11:00 Žížaláci
11:40 Bludiště
12:10 Mrňouskové
12:20 Lvíčata
14:15 Šmoulové
15:15 Mrňouskové
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Kiwi a Strit
19:45 Žížaláci

ČT Sport
04:55 Touchdown
08:20 Panorama
08:55 Cyklotoulky
11:35 Panorama

ČT art
03:35 Konopiště

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:56 Archiv ČT24
07:00 Zprávy
08:00 Zprávy
08:30 Objektiv
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:31 Archiv ČT24
11:00 Zprávy
12:32 Kultura+
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Historie.cs
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:32 Z metropole
17:00 Zprávy
17:28 Euromaxx
18:00 Zprávy
18:26 Retro
19:00 Události
20:00 Zprávy
21:00 Zprávy
21:05 Historie.cs
22:00 Zprávy
22:05 Archiv ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
00:00 Sport
10:45 Byznys Index
19:00 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport

Prima
00:45 Absolventka
02:35 Želvy Ninja
04:30 Prostřeno!
08:15 Autosalon
09:35 Bikesalon
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
20:15 Čertoviny

Prima COOL
07:25 Kurýr (6)
11:05 RE-PLAY
11:40 COOL Esport
13:30 COOLfeed
14:55 COOLfeed
17:50 COOLfeed
19:50 COOLfeed
01:10 RE-PLAY
01:45 COOL Esport

Prima Love

Prima Zoom
16:45 Superpavouk

Prima Max
15:10 Dech života

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi
22:00 Riviéra (3)
01:45 Riviéra (3)

Nova
00:10 Sniper 2
05:15 Novashopping
11:55 Volejte Novu
14:55 Hop
22:50 Konečná

Nova Cinema
04:45 Vidláci
10:30 Teleshopping
11:00 Jack
13:05 Happy Feet 2
20:00 Pepa

Nova Action
01:05 NHL 18/19
06:20 Kobra 11 II
08:05 Kobra 11 II
10:00 Teleshopping
12:20 Teleshopping
16:30 Kobra 11 II
22:00 UFC 2019

Nova 2
04:30 TELE TELE
08:50 Teleshopping
11:00 Teleshopping
03:55 TELE TELE

Nova Gold
00:20 Mr. GS
00:50 Riskuj!
01:15 Riskuj!
02:30 Kolotoč
03:00 Věštírna
05:40 Vabank
07:20 Víkend
08:10 Teleshopping
11:55 Teleshopping
12:10 Ulice (2411)
14:50 Nováci (5)
15:20 Mr. GS
15:55 Teleshopping
17:20 Ulice (2412)
22:55 Ulice (2412)
23:45 Nováci (6)
00:20 Mr. GS
00:45 GO-GO šou
02:10 Rande
03:00 Věštírna

Nova Sport 1
11:05 Teleshop
17:00 Teleshop
18:35 NHL News
20:55 Studio NHL
Next channels