Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
00:15 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
16:20 Polopatě
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:40 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno

ČT2
00:00 Viktorie (7)
00:45 Viktorie (8)
03:45 Uchem jehly
04:15 Na moll...
04:55 Hasiči (6)
05:59 Dobré ráno
16:55 King Skate
18:55 Babylon
00:50 V pasti (7)
02:10 Chcete je?
02:45 Na moll
03:15 Historie.cs

Déčko
07:40 Miru Miru
07:45 Topsy a Tim
08:10 Bali
09:35 Pablo
11:45 Miru Miru
11:50 Topsy a Tim
12:15 Bali
13:30 Šmoulové
14:10 DVA3
14:25 Mrňouskové
14:35 Wifina
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
05:25 Cyklotoulky
07:35 Panorama
11:30 Panorama
14:45 Vertikal
20:05 Touchdown

ČT art
03:00 Terra musica
03:25 Telč
22:30 Artmix
03:45 Náměšť

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
13:42 Studio ČT24
13:55 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
00:00 Sport
00:05 Slavní
02:15 Meziplyn
03:00 Rodinka
04:00 Duel
09:00 Rodinka
10:30 Výzva
13:00 Výzva
14:45 Meziplyn
15:00 Rodinka
16:00 Výzva
18:00 Meziplyn
18:15 Byznys Index
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
22:00 Výzva
00:00 Sport
00:05 Slavní
02:45 Meziplyn
03:00 Rodinka

Prima
03:45 Prostřeno!
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR

Prima COOL
00:20 Partička
13:35 COOLfeed
16:00 COOLfeed
17:00 Top Gear XX
18:10 COOLfeed
20:15 Partička
22:55 COOLfeed

Prima Love
10:35 Prostřeno!

Prima Zoom
21:05 Superpavouk

Prima Max
10:55 Mušketýr
20:00 Sexy 40

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi
09:15 Siska VI (9)

Nova
04:55 Novashopping
08:30 Novashopping
08:45 Ulice (3657)
18:25 Ulice (3658)

Nova Cinema
01:45 Obřad
10:30 Teleshopping
12:55 Mise na Mars
15:05 Teleshopping
15:35 Jurský park
17:55 Žbluňk
23:40 Matrix
02:00 Číslo 23

Nova Action
09:55 Teleshopping
12:15 Teleshopping

Nova 2
04:20 TELE TELE
08:45 Teleshopping
10:50 Teleshopping
22:00 TN2

Nova Gold
00:20 Mr. GS
00:50 Riskuj!
01:15 Riskuj!
02:25 Kolotoč
02:55 Věštírna
06:20 DO-RE-MI
08:25 Teleshopping
10:55 Riskuj!
11:20 Riskuj!
11:50 Teleshopping
12:05 Ulice (2408)
14:45 Nováci (2)
15:15 Mr. GS
15:45 Teleshopping
17:20 Ulice (2409)
22:55 Ulice (2409)
23:50 Nováci (3)
00:25 Mr. GS
00:50 Riskuj!
01:15 Riskuj!
02:30 Kolotoč
02:55 Věštírna

Nova Sport 1
11:05 Teleshop
18:00 Teleshop
18:35 NHL News
Next channels