Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
00:55 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
14:25 Na stopě
14:50 Vrátný
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:00 Kolja
00:15 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno

ČT2
03:05 Slovo
03:25 Uchem jehly
03:50 Historie.cs
05:59 Dobré ráno
14:20 Chcete je?
15:45 Fidel Castro
19:15 Uchem jehly
20:50 King Skate
00:00 Viktorie (7)
00:45 Viktorie (8)
03:45 Uchem jehly

Déčko
07:40 Miru Miru
07:45 Topsy a Tim
08:10 Bali
09:35 Pablo
10:55 Rytmix
11:45 Miru Miru
11:50 Topsy a Tim
12:15 Bali
13:30 Šmoulové
14:20 Mrňouskové
14:25 Lvíčata
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
08:20 Panorama
11:50 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama

ČT art
01:35 ArtZóna
02:30 Synkopy 61
03:25 Křivoklát
20:20 ArtZóna
03:00 Terra musica
03:25 Telč

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
10:44 Studio ČT24
10:54 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:37 Studio ČT24
14:03 Zprávy
14:05 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:31 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
00:00 Sport
00:05 Slavní
03:00 Rodinka
04:00 Výzva
09:00 Rodinka
10:30 Výzva
13:00 Duel
14:00 Byznys Index
14:45 Meziplyn
15:00 Rodinka
16:00 Výzva
17:30 New Game +
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
22:00 Duel
22:30 Byznys Index
00:00 Sport
00:05 Slavní
02:15 Meziplyn
03:00 Rodinka

Prima
03:45 Prostřeno!
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
03:45 Prostřeno!

Prima COOL
00:25 Partička
09:00 Top Gear XIX
13:35 COOLfeed
15:55 COOLfeed
16:55 Top Gear XX
18:05 COOLfeed
22:20 Partička
23:10 COOLfeed
00:20 Partička

Prima Love
10:35 Prostřeno!

Prima Zoom

Prima Max

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi
09:00 Siska VI (8)
14:05 Siska VI (9)

Nova
02:10 Střepiny
04:55 Novashopping
08:50 Novashopping
09:05 Ulice (3656)
18:25 Ulice (3657)
21:35 Víkend

Nova Cinema
10:30 Teleshopping
14:30 Teleshopping
18:15 Páni kluci
20:00 Mise na Mars
22:10 Číslo 23
01:45 Obřad

Nova Action
10:00 Teleshopping
12:15 Teleshopping

Nova 2
04:15 TELE TELE
08:35 Teleshopping
10:45 Teleshopping
22:00 TN2

Nova Gold
00:20 Mr. GS
00:50 Riskuj!
01:15 Riskuj!
02:25 Kolotoč
02:55 Věštírna
06:15 DO-RE-MI
08:20 Teleshopping
10:55 Riskuj!
11:20 Riskuj!
11:50 Teleshopping
12:05 Ulice (2407)
14:45 Nováci (1)
15:15 Mr. GS
15:45 Teleshopping
17:20 Ulice (2408)
22:55 Ulice (2408)
23:50 Nováci (2)
00:20 Mr. GS
00:50 Riskuj!
01:15 Riskuj!
02:25 Kolotoč
02:55 Věštírna

Nova Sport 1
11:05 Teleshop
16:10 Teleshop
18:10 NHL News
Next channels