Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
05:59 Studio 6
09:55 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
23:00 Na stopě
23:25 Koptashow
00:55 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno

ČT2
04:10 Babylon
04:40 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:35 Babylon
12:20 Klíč
03:05 Slovo
03:25 Uchem jehly
03:50 Historie.cs

Déčko
07:40 Miru Miru
07:45 Topsy a Tim
08:10 Bali
09:05 TvMiniUni
09:35 Pablo
11:45 Miru Miru
11:50 Topsy a Tim
12:15 Bali
13:25 Šmoulové
14:25 Mrňouskové
14:35 Bludiště
16:45 TvMiniUni
17:10 Rytmix
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
07:55 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
12:50 Cyklotoulky
13:05 Touchdown

ČT art
00:40 Kultura+
01:35 ArtZóna
02:30 Synkopy 61
03:25 Křivoklát

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
12:40 Studio ČT24
12:55 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
09:00 Rodinka
13:00 Výzva
14:00 Byznys
15:00 Rodinka
18:00 Meziplyn
18:15 Byznys
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
22:00 Výzva
22:30 Byznys
00:00 Sport
00:05 Slavní
03:00 Rodinka

Prima
00:50 Bikesalon
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
22:45 Ano, šéfe!
03:45 Prostřeno!

Prima COOL
01:20 Autosalon
08:20 Top Gear XIX
10:25 Top Gear XIX
13:00 COOLfeed
14:05 SPORT STAR
14:50 RE-PLAY
15:45 COOLfeed
16:55 Top Gear XIX
18:10 COOLfeed
22:05 Partička
22:50 COOLfeed
23:05 COOL Esport
00:25 Partička

Prima Love
10:35 Prostřeno!

Prima Zoom

Prima Max
13:30 Mušketýr
15:50 Pompeje

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi
02:00 Riviéra (2)
09:00 Siska VI (7)
14:05 Siska VI (8)

Nova
03:10 Volejte Novu
04:55 Novashopping
08:45 Novashopping
09:00 Ulice (3655)
18:25 Ulice (3656)
02:10 Střepiny

Nova Cinema
08:00 Starý páky
11:30 Teleshopping
13:50 Teleshopping
17:35 Mumie

Nova Action
04:20 NBA 18/19
06:20 Kobra 11 (1)
09:55 Teleshopping
12:15 Teleshopping

Nova 2
03:50 TELE TELE
04:20 Stahovák
08:35 Teleshopping
10:45 Teleshopping
22:00 TN2

Nova Gold
00:35 TELE TELE
01:05 Dobroty
02:20 Rande
03:10 Věštírna
06:25 DO-RE-MI
08:30 Teleshopping
11:05 Riskuj!
11:30 Riskuj!
11:55 Teleshopping
12:10 Ulice (2406)
15:45 Teleshopping
17:20 Ulice (2407)
22:55 Ulice (2407)
23:50 Nováci (1)
00:20 Mr. GS
00:50 Riskuj!
01:15 Riskuj!
02:25 Kolotoč
02:55 Věštírna

Nova Sport 1
11:05 Teleshop
16:00 Teleshop
18:35 NHL News
22:45 NHL News
Next channels