Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
00:25 AZ-kvíz
00:55 Objektiv
02:25 Dobré ráno
06:25 Polopatě
08:05 Gejzír
13:00 Zprávy
18:25 Kluci v akci
19:00 Události
22:55 Klid noci
00:25 Bolkoviny

ČT2
00:00 Výboj
01:00 divoČINY
04:00 Strejda
04:45 Sabotáž
06:15 Ava Riko Teo
06:25 Kiwi a Strit
06:40 Zvonečkovi
07:20 Mrňouskové
12:25 Babylon
18:55 Sousedé
20:00 Viktorie (7)
20:50 Viktorie (8)
21:40 Ripleyho hra
23:30 V pasti (7)
00:20 Hasiči (6)
01:55 Věci

Déčko
06:15 Ava Riko Teo
06:25 Kiwi a Strit
06:40 Zvonečkovi
07:20 Mrňouskové
09:00 Tamtam
09:30 Wendy
10:55 Žížaláci
11:35 Bludiště
12:05 Mrňouskové
12:15 Lvíčata
14:15 Šmoulové
15:10 Mrňouskové
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Kiwi a Strit
19:45 Žížaláci

ČT Sport
06:35 Panorama
11:30 Cyklotoulky
12:15 Můj fotbal
12:30 Panorama
19:35 InCycle 2019

ČT art
01:15 Výboj
03:35 Terra musica

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
12:32 Kultura+
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Historie.cs
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:32 Z metropole
17:00 Zprávy
17:29 Euromaxx
18:00 Zprávy
18:27 Retro
19:00 Události
20:00 Zprávy
21:00 Zprávy
21:05 Historie.cs
22:00 Zprávy
22:05 Archiv ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
00:00 Sport
00:05 Slavní
00:45 Meziplyn
03:00 Rodinka
10:45 Byznys Index
19:45 Sport

Prima
04:20 Prostřeno!
08:40 Autosalon
09:50 Bikesalon
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR

Prima COOL
06:50 Kurýr (4)
07:50 Top Gear XIX
11:35 RE-PLAY
12:10 COOL Esport
14:00 COOLfeed
15:30 COOLfeed
17:50 COOLfeed
19:50 COOLfeed
00:55 RE-PLAY
01:30 COOL Esport

Prima Love

Prima Zoom

Prima Max
17:40 Servírka

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi
09:10 Siska VI (5)
14:05 Siska VI (6)
22:05 Riviéra (1)
01:55 Riviéra (1)

Nova
05:05 Novashopping
12:25 Volejte Novu
16:50 Jurský park
20:20 Mumie

Nova Cinema
12:25 Teleshopping
13:00 Starý páky
14:35 Happy Feet
16:25 Hokus pokus
23:45 47 róninů
01:50 Parchanti

Nova Action
09:25 Teleshopping
11:40 Teleshopping
16:40 Kobra 11 (1)

Nova 2
04:10 TELE TELE
08:35 Teleshopping
10:50 Teleshopping
03:30 TELE TELE

Nova Gold
00:30 Riskuj!
00:55 Riskuj!
02:10 Kolotoč
02:35 Věštírna
06:00 Vabank
07:35 Víkend
08:25 Teleshopping
12:15 Teleshopping
12:30 Ulice (2404)
15:50 Teleshopping
17:20 Ulice (2405)
23:45 Ulice (2405)
00:35 GO-GO šou
02:05 Rande
02:50 Věštírna

Nova Sport 1
11:05 Teleshop
15:45 Teleshop
18:45 NHL News
Next channels