Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
01:05 AZ-kvíz
02:35 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:00 Gejzír
01:15 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno

ČT2
00:20 V pasti (6)
02:05 Chcete je?
04:35 Sabotáž
05:30 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:50 divoČINY
13:25 Chcete je?

Déčko
07:35 Miru Miru
07:40 Topsy a Tim
08:05 Bali
09:35 Pablo
11:10 Šikulové
11:50 Miru Miru
11:55 Topsy a Tim
12:20 Bali
13:35 Šmoulové
14:30 Mrňouskové
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
01:25 Vertikal
07:55 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
13:25 V šachu
15:20 Golf Time

ČT art
04:10 Terra musica
04:35 Kultura.cz
00:15 ArtZóna

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:38 Zprávy
13:40 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
00:00 Sport
00:05 Slavní
03:00 Rodinka
09:00 Rodinka
13:00 Duel
15:00 Rodinka
18:00 New Game +
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
22:00 Duel
00:00 Sport
00:05 Slavní
01:15 New Game +
03:00 Rodinka

Prima
04:00 Prostřeno!
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
22:45 Ano, šéfe!
03:50 Prostřeno!

Prima COOL
09:05 Top Gear XIX
11:20 Partička
13:30 COOLfeed
15:55 COOLfeed
17:00 Top Gear XIX
18:05 COOLfeed
20:15 Autosalon

Prima Love
10:40 Prostřeno!

Prima Zoom

Prima Max
00:30 Max Payne

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi
09:10 Siska VI (3)
14:10 Siska VI (4)

Nova
04:55 Novashopping
08:40 Novashopping
08:55 Ulice (3653)
18:25 Ulice (3654)

Nova Cinema
05:35 Paní Zima
12:20 Teleshopping
14:40 Teleshopping

Nova Action
05:15 Element 2019
10:20 Teleshopping
12:35 Teleshopping

Nova 2
03:10 Máma II (4)
04:10 TELE TELE
08:40 Teleshopping
10:50 Teleshopping
22:00 TN2
03:10 Máma II (7)

Nova Gold
00:35 Riskuj!
01:00 Riskuj!
02:15 Kolotoč
02:40 Věštírna
06:35 DO-RE-MI
08:40 Teleshopping
11:15 Riskuj!
11:40 Riskuj!
12:05 Teleshopping
12:20 Ulice (2402)
15:45 Teleshopping
17:20 Ulice (2403)
23:40 Ulice (2403)
00:30 Riskuj!
00:55 Riskuj!
02:10 Kolotoč
02:35 Věštírna

Nova Sport 1
11:05 Teleshop
16:35 Teleshop
18:50 NHL News
00:00 NHL News
Next channels