Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
00:00 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
01:05 AZ-kvíz
02:35 Dobré ráno

ČT2
00:00 Viktorie (5)
00:50 Viktorie (6)
04:55 Hasiči (5)
05:59 Dobré ráno
15:45 Klíč
18:55 Babylon
22:00 Hasiči (6)
00:20 V pasti (6)
02:05 Chcete je?

Déčko
07:35 Miru Miru
07:40 Topsy a Tim
08:05 Bali
11:50 Miru Miru
11:55 Topsy a Tim
12:20 Bali
13:35 Šmoulové
14:10 DVA3
14:25 Mrňouskové
14:35 Wifina
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
08:20 Panorama
11:50 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama
13:05 BasketManie
13:30 Spurt
15:15 Vertikal
01:25 Vertikal

ČT art

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:13 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:47 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
00:00 Sport
00:05 Slavní
03:00 Rodinka
09:00 Rodinka
15:00 Rodinka
18:15 Byznys Index
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
00:00 Sport
00:05 Slavní
03:00 Rodinka

Prima
03:45 Prostřeno!
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR

Prima COOL
00:15 Partička
08:50 Top Gear XIX
13:30 COOLfeed
15:55 COOLfeed
17:00 Top Gear XIX
18:05 COOLfeed
20:15 Partička
23:00 COOLfeed

Prima Love
10:40 Prostřeno!

Prima Zoom
15:35 No Wave Back

Prima Max
00:10 Doupě vlků
15:25 Rocky Balboa
22:15 Max Payne

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi
09:10 Siska VI (2)
14:10 Siska VI (3)

Nova
04:55 Novashopping
08:30 Novashopping
08:45 Ulice (3652)
18:25 Ulice (3653)

Nova Cinema
12:00 Teleshopping
15:25 Teleshopping

Nova Action
10:20 Teleshopping
12:35 Teleshopping

Nova 2
03:10 Máma II (1)
04:10 TELE TELE
08:40 Teleshopping
10:45 Teleshopping
22:00 TN2
03:10 Máma II (4)

Nova Gold
00:30 Riskuj!
00:55 Riskuj!
02:10 Kolotoč
02:35 Věštírna
06:40 DO-RE-MI
08:40 Teleshopping
11:15 Riskuj!
11:40 Riskuj!
12:10 Teleshopping
12:25 Ulice (2401)
15:45 Teleshopping
17:20 Ulice (2402)
23:45 Ulice (2402)
00:35 Riskuj!
01:00 Riskuj!
02:15 Kolotoč
02:40 Věštírna

Nova Sport 1
11:05 Teleshop
16:45 Teleshop
18:40 NHL News
23:05 NHL News
Next channels