TV program

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 Pleš
10:05 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:00 Rapl II (11)
23:55 Koptashow
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:00 Kalendárium
01:35 V kondici
02:00 Dobré ráno

ČT2
04:25 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:30 Babylon
12:30 Klíč
02:35 To mě baví
03:00 Designtrend
03:15 Parkování
03:40 Ochránce

Déčko
06:20 Kešu
07:35 Miru Miru
07:40 Topsy a Tim
07:50 Hej, Hafí!
08:05 Bali
08:15 Kit a Kate
09:05 TvMiniUni
11:45 Miru Miru
11:50 Topsy a Tim
12:00 Hej, Hafí!
12:15 Bali
12:25 Kit a Kate
13:25 Šmoulové
14:25 Mrňouskové
14:35 Bludiště
15:30 Plasteláci
16:45 TvMiniUni
17:10 Rytmix
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
07:55 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
21:50 Řezáčové

ČT art
00:15 Kultura+
04:10 Kultura.cz
04:30 Terra musica
21:45 Zavřeno
01:55 ArtZóna
02:50 Oscar 2019

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:37 Zprávy
15:40 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
03:00 Jiná liga
09:00 Rodinka
14:45 Meziplyn
15:00 Rodinka
18:00 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
00:00 Sport
00:05 Slavní
02:45 Meziplyn
03:00 Rodinka

Prima
00:25 Bikesalon
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
22:45 Ano, šéfe!
03:25 Prostřeno!

Prima COOL
01:25 Autosalon
12:45 COOLfeed
13:55 SPORT STAR
14:40 RE-PLAY
15:35 COOLfeed
18:10 COOLfeed
22:05 Partička
22:50 COOLfeed
23:05 COOL Esport
00:25 Partička

Prima Love
10:05 Prostřeno!

Prima Zoom

Prima Max
00:50 Odznak cti

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi
09:50 Siska IV (3)
14:35 Siska IV (4)

Nova
04:55 Novashopping
08:40 Novashopping
08:55 Ulice (3635)
18:25 Ulice (3636)
02:10 Střepiny

Nova Cinema
00:30 Konec světa
09:15 Bídníci
12:10 Teleshopping
15:10 Teleshopping
15:45 Thor
22:05 Sucker Punch
00:05 Sousedi
01:55 Kokain

Nova Action
10:30 Teleshopping
12:50 Teleshopping

Nova 2
02:35 2 $ocky (11)
02:55 2 $ocky (12)
04:05 2 $ocky (11)
04:25 2 $ocky (12)
04:45 Tele Tele
08:55 Teleshopping
10:40 Teleshopping
11:00 Přátelé X
22:00 TN2
22:15 2 $ocky (15)
22:40 2 $ocky (16)
02:50 2 $ocky (13)
03:10 2 $ocky (14)

Nova Gold
00:35 TELE TELE
01:05 Dobroty
02:25 Rande
03:10 P. F.
06:25 Ptákoviny
08:30 Teleshopping
11:00 Riskuj!
11:25 Riskuj!
11:55 Teleshopping
12:10 Ulice (2378)
15:40 Teleshopping
17:15 Ulice (2379)
23:50 Ulice (2379)
00:40 Riskuj!
01:05 Riskuj!
02:15 Kolotoč
02:45 P. F.

Nova Sport 1
11:05 Teleshop
16:50 Teleshop
18:50 NHL News
22:35 NHL News
Další kanály