Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:05 Telata
01:55 V kondici
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Za minutu 12
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:45 Na stopě
16:10 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
01:45 Objektiv
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:10 Historie.cs
05:00 Babylon
05:59 Dobré ráno
16:40 Historie.cs
20:00 Atentát
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
01:10 Z metropole
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
04:00 Zprávy
05:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:05 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:09 Zprávy
14:12 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:36 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
05:20 Golf Time
07:55 Panorama
01:15 LIKE HOUSE 3
06:10 M*A*S*H (30)
07:00 Nový den
08:15 M*A*S*H (31)
08:50 ZOO (33)
10:10 Inkognito
15:40 Ano, šéfe!
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
23:20 Ano, šéfe!
00:30 LIKE HOUSE 3
06:05 Autosalon.tv
07:10 LIKE HOUSE 3
07:15 M*A*S*H
00:50 Jako pavouk
01:20 LIKE HOUSE 3
03:25 LIKE HOUSE 3
09:05 Linka 112
10:00 Linka 112
14:50 LIKE HOUSE 3
18:20 LIKE HOUSE 3
01:25 LIKE HOUSE 3
03:25 LIKE HOUSE 3
00:15 O češtině
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:35 O češtině
19:00 Události
23:45 O češtině
06:20 Molang IV
06:25 Opičinky
07:50 Pablo II
08:00 Lesnílci II
08:10 Q Pootle 5
08:25 Kit & Pup
09:00 Olí a Jůla
09:40 Molang IV
09:45 Opičinky
10:45 Hýbánky
11:45 Pablo II
12:00 Lesnílci II
12:10 Q Pootle 5
12:20 Kit & Pup
13:20 Šmoulové
15:35 Wifina
16:35 DVA3 (Mapy)
17:10 Hýbánky
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Hihňobrouk
01:50 ArtZóna
23:30 Bolest
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:55 V kondici
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Za minutu 12
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:45 Na stopě
16:10 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
01:45 Objektiv
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:05 Telata
01:55 V kondici
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:45 Na stopě
16:10 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
01:45 Objektiv
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:50 Na zámku
09:50 Prostřeno!
10:50 Ano, šéfe!
22:50 ZOO (33)
05:40 Pod hladinou
06:00 Pod hladinou
03:00 SHOWTIME
05:55 Nový den
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Právě dnes
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
16:45 Krimi SVĚT
17:30 K věci
18:35 Zprávy PLUS
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Zprávy
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 360°
23:00 Zprávy
23:55 360°
01:25 Nový den
12:59 Mick II (6)
13:29 Mick II (7)
01:25 Monstrum
03:10 Jackass 2
16:10 Prostřeno!
18:15 To je fór!
21:25 To je fór!
22:55 Trní
03:25 Ze dvora (3)
10:55 Cold Brook
Next channels