Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:15 Gejzír
00:45 Za minutu 12
01:10 Na stopě
01:35 Bolkoviny
05:59 Studio 6
09:55 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Strach
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:55 Za minutu 12
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:50 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:35 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:15 Babylon
12:40 Klíč
18:35 Airbus A350
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
04:00 Zprávy
05:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
18:00 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
00:55 SP Česko
02:55 SP Česko
07:55 Panorama
08:35 Dohráno
12:05 Panorama
19:00 USA - Finsko
02:25 SP Česko
00:10 Drž hubu!
06:10 M*A*S*H (16)
07:00 Nový den
08:15 M*A*S*H (17)
08:50 M*A*S*H (18)
09:20 Polda V (15)
15:40 Ano, šéfe!
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
00:25 LIKE HOUSE 3
07:05 LIKE HOUSE 3
21:15 Partička
23:05 RE-PLAY
00:55 Absolon
08:15 M*A*S*H
08:50 M*A*S*H
11:15 Casanova
13:35 Hon na myš
17:35 Stmívání
20:00 Sexy Pistols
22:00 Okrsek 13
02:40 Na tahu
13:50 LIKE HOUSE 3
18:20 LIKE HOUSE 3
01:20 LIKE HOUSE 3
03:25 LIKE HOUSE 3
05:59 Dobré ráno
19:00 Události
06:20 Polo II
06:25 Opičinky
06:35 T.O.T.S.
07:50 Pablo
08:00 Miru Miru
08:25 Kit & Pup
09:45 Molang IV
09:50 Opičinky
10:25 T.O.T.S.
10:50 Rytmix
11:50 Pablo
12:00 Lesnílci II
12:25 Kit & Pup
13:25 Šmoulové
14:45 Bludiště
15:40 Lovci záhad
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:33 Zip Zip
17:10 Rytmix
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
03:00 Na moll
03:45 Terra musica
00:15 Gejzír
00:45 Za minutu 12
01:10 Na stopě
01:35 Bolkoviny
05:59 Studio 6
09:55 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Strach
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:55 Za minutu 12
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:50 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:15 Gejzír
00:45 Za minutu 12
01:10 Na stopě
01:35 Bolkoviny
05:59 Studio 6
09:55 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Strach
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:55 Za minutu 12
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:50 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Na zámku
09:55 Prostřeno!
10:50 Ano, šéfe!
06:00 Pod hladinou
20:00 Prima ČESKO
20:35 Prima SVĚT
00:50 Partie PLUS
02:35 Prima ČESKO
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Právě dnes
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
14:15 K věci
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
16:45 Krimi SVĚT
17:30 K věci
18:35 Zprávy PLUS
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Zprávy
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 360°
23:00 Zprávy
23:55 360°
01:25 Nový den
16:20 Prostřeno!
18:20 To je fór!
21:20 To je fór!
21:55 To je fór!
23:35 Trní
03:30 Ze dvora (2)
13:05 Hra na boha
03:20 Ze dvora (2)
Next channels