Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:55 Sama doma
04:50 V kondici
05:10 Kratochvíle
05:30 Z metropole
08:55 Polopatě
09:45 Kalendárium
10:35 Objektiv
11:05 Náves (10)
13:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
21:10 168 hodin
21:40 Strach
00:15 Gejzír
00:45 Za minutu 12
01:10 Na stopě
01:35 Bolkoviny
00:30 Enderova hra
03:40 Historie.cs
12:05 Uchem jehly
16:55 Bačování
20:00 Shane
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
04:00 Zprávy
05:00 Zprávy
06:00 Zprávy
07:00 Zprávy
08:00 Zprávy
08:31 Věda 24
09:00 Studio ČT24
11:30 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
22:00 Zprávy
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
07:55 Panorama
10:55 SP Česko
14:55 SP Česko
22:00 Dohráno
23:00 Planeo Cup
00:55 SP Česko
02:55 SP Česko
06:35 M*A*S*H (14)
07:10 M*A*S*H (15)
07:40 M*A*S*H (16)
08:40 Prima SVĚT
09:15 Prima ČESKO
09:40 DO MONTÉREK
14:10 Polda V (15)
16:45 Smečka
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 Seznamka
00:10 Drž hubu!
10:55 Autosalon.tv
00:00 Na tahu
02:25 Okruh smrti
06:20 M*A*S*H
06:55 M*A*S*H
16:05 Hon na myš
20:00 Stmívání
22:30 Blade II
00:55 Absolon
23:40 Štiky
12:25 Na houby (9)
13:40 Hitšaráda
16:10 My Fair Lady
16:20 Saturnin (4)
19:00 Události
06:40 Šmoulové
07:05 Zou II
13:40 Websterovi
15:00 Dimitri II
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
02:45 Na moll
03:55 Terra musica
03:00 Na moll
03:45 Terra musica
02:55 Sama doma
04:50 V kondici
05:10 Kratochvíle
05:30 Z metropole
08:55 Polopatě
09:45 Kalendárium
10:35 Objektiv
11:05 Náves (10)
13:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
21:10 168 hodin
21:40 Strach
00:15 Gejzír
00:45 Za minutu 12
01:10 Na stopě
01:35 Bolkoviny
02:55 Sama doma
04:50 V kondici
05:10 Kratochvíle
05:30 Z metropole
08:55 Polopatě
09:45 Kalendárium
10:35 Objektiv
11:05 Náves (10)
13:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
21:10 168 hodin
21:40 Strach
00:15 Gejzír
00:45 Za minutu 12
01:10 Na stopě
01:35 Bolkoviny
04:40 Na zámku
06:00 Na zámku
05:35 Pod hladinou
02:35 Prima SVĚT
03:55 SHOWTIME
04:15 Povídej
04:50 Autosalon.tv
07:00 Zprávy
07:25 Prima SVĚT
08:00 Zprávy
08:25 Prima ČESKO
09:00 Zprávy
09:25 Prima SVĚT
10:00 Zprávy
13:00 Partie PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:25 Prima SVĚT
15:00 Zprávy
15:25 Prima ČESKO
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
18:00 Zprávy
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:00 Zprávy
21:25 Povídej
22:00 Zprávy
00:50 Partie PLUS
02:35 Prima ČESKO
12:00 Mick II (2)
12:30 Mick II (3)
17:20 Star Trek
20:00 Želvy Ninja
18:15 Bubo bubo
22:25 Bubo bubo
23:30 Trní
03:30 Ze dvora (2)
Next channels