Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:55 V kondici
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Za minutu 12
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:45 Na stopě
16:10 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:45 AZ-kvíz
01:40 Objektiv
02:10 Dobré ráno
03:40 Designtrend
04:20 Notes
05:00 Babylon
05:59 Dobré ráno
20:00 Pahorek
02:20 Proti proudu
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
01:10 Z metropole
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
04:00 Zprávy
05:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
18:00 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
00:00 VC Brno
04:10 Náš fotbal
04:30 BasketManie
04:50 Cyklotoulky
08:00 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
12:55 Cyklotoulky
14:00 V šachu
14:30 Touchdown
17:55 SP Česko
18:40 SP Česko
03:05 SP Česko
03:50 SP Česko
01:15 LIKE HOUSE 3
06:10 M*A*S*H (12)
07:00 Nový den
08:15 M*A*S*H (13)
08:50 ZOO (29)
10:10 Inkognito
15:40 Ano, šéfe!
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
23:15 Ano, šéfe!
00:25 LIKE HOUSE 3
06:05 Autosalon.tv
07:10 LIKE HOUSE 3
22:30 Absolon
06:05 M*A*S*H
10:40 Marťan
20:00 Smečka
22:00 Okruh smrti
23:55 Oko dravce
02:20 Terminátor
01:20 LIKE HOUSE 3
03:25 LIKE HOUSE 3
13:50 LIKE HOUSE 3
18:20 LIKE HOUSE 3
01:20 LIKE HOUSE 3
03:25 LIKE HOUSE 3
05:59 Dobré ráno
16:30 Saturnin (2)
19:00 Události
06:20 Polo II
06:25 Opičinky
06:35 T.O.T.S.
07:35 Zak a Kvák
07:50 Pablo
08:00 Miru Miru
08:20 Kit & Pup
09:00 Olí a Jůla
09:40 Molang IV
09:45 Opičinky
10:20 T.O.T.S.
10:45 Rytmix
11:50 Pablo
12:00 Lesnílci II
12:25 Kit & Pup
13:25 Šmoulové
15:35 Wifina
16:35 DVA3
17:10 Rytmix
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Hihňobrouk
00:50 ArtZóna
02:35 Na moll
03:20 Crescendo
23:40 Mama Brasil
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:55 V kondici
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Za minutu 12
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:45 Na stopě
16:10 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:45 AZ-kvíz
01:40 Objektiv
02:10 Dobré ráno
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:55 V kondici
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Za minutu 12
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:45 Na stopě
16:10 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:45 AZ-kvíz
01:40 Objektiv
02:10 Dobré ráno
04:45 Na zámku
09:50 Prostřeno!
10:45 Ano, šéfe!
22:50 ZOO (29)
05:35 Pod hladinou
06:00 Pod hladinou
01:25 Nový den
04:20 360°
05:55 Nový den
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Právě dnes
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
14:15 K věci
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
16:45 Krimi SVĚT
17:30 K věci
18:35 Zprávy PLUS
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Zprávy
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 360°
23:00 Zprávy
23:55 360°
01:25 Nový den
01:20 Ničitelka
17:55 Zóna úniku
16:10 Prostřeno!
18:15 To je fór!
21:20 To je fór!
21:55 To je fór!
23:10 Trní
03:30 Ze dvora (1)
Next channels