Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:10 Gejzír
01:10 Na stopě
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Smolař
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:55 Za minutu 12
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:50 Kalendárium
02:05 Dobré ráno
02:50 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:15 Babylon
21:55 Machete
02:25 Historie.cs
03:50 Defilé 2004
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
04:00 Zprávy
05:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
18:00 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
05:25 Cyklotoulky
07:55 Panorama
10:35 Dohráno
12:05 Panorama
14:40 SP Německo
00:20 Nemilosrdní
06:10 M*A*S*H (7)
07:00 Nový den
08:15 M*A*S*H (8)
08:50 M*A*S*H (9)
09:20 Polda V (14)
15:40 Ano, šéfe!
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
00:25 LIKE HOUSE 3
07:05 LIKE HOUSE 3
21:15 Partička
23:05 RE-PLAY
06:20 M*A*S*H
06:55 M*A*S*H
20:00 Casanova
00:20 Terminátor
13:30 LIKE HOUSE 3
18:10 LIKE HOUSE 3
03:05 LIKE HOUSE 3
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:45 Konkurs 80
14:40 Echo
19:00 Události
06:20 Polo II
06:25 Opičinky
06:35 T.O.T.S.
07:40 Zak a Kvák
07:50 Pablo
08:00 Miru Miru
08:25 Kit & Pup
09:45 Polo II
09:50 Opičinky
10:25 T.O.T.S.
10:50 Jogínci
11:50 Pablo
12:00 Miru Miru
12:25 Kit & Pup
13:30 Šmoulové
14:45 Bludiště
15:40 Lovci záhad
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:32 Zip Zip
17:10 Rytmix
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Hihňobrouk
02:20 Terra musica
02:35 Crescendo
03:55 Terra musica
00:10 Gejzír
01:10 Na stopě
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Smolař
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:55 Za minutu 12
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:50 Kalendárium
02:05 Dobré ráno
00:10 Gejzír
01:10 Na stopě
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Smolař
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:55 Za minutu 12
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:50 Kalendárium
02:05 Dobré ráno
06:00 Na zámku
10:05 Prostřeno!
11:00 Ano, šéfe!
06:00 Pod hladinou
20:00 Prima ČESKO
20:35 Prima SVĚT
00:50 Partie PLUS
02:35 Prima ČESKO
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Právě dnes
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:15 K věci
15:00 Zprávy
15:20 Prima SVĚT
16:00 Zprávy
16:45 Krimi SVĚT
17:30 K věci
18:35 Zprávy PLUS
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
01:55 Nový den
16:20 Prostřeno!
18:20 To je fór!
21:20 To je fór!
21:55 To je fór!
23:35 Trní
03:30 Ze dvora (1)
03:40 Ze dvora (1)
Next channels