Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:50 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
10:30 Objektiv
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
02:15 Dobré ráno
03:40 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
19:15 Babylon
03:15 Sabotáž
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
11:00 Studio ČT24
12:33 Studio ČT24
12:53 Zprávy
12:56 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
18:00 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:25 SP Kanada
03:45 SP Německo
05:25 IPPON
08:10 Panorama
08:55 Dakar 2022
10:40 Panorama
14:30 SP Německo
16:30 Speciál
16:50 Aktuálně
21:50 Dakar 2022
22:55 SP USA
00:35 SP Německo
07:00 Nový den
07:50 SHOWTIME
08:15 M*A*S*H (64)
08:45 M*A*S*H (65)
09:15 M*A*S*H (66)
15:45 Ano, šéfe!
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 1. MISE (18)
23:50 Ano, šéfe!
20:15 Autosalon.tv
09:30 Le Mans '66
12:15 El Dorado
14:40 Bez obojku
03:00 LIKE HOUSE
16:05 LIKE HOUSE
18:20 LIKE HOUSE
23:50 LIKE HOUSE
03:05 LIKE HOUSE
05:59 Dobré ráno
19:00 Události
21:15 Echo
06:25 Ne-Ne
06:30 Molang III
08:20 Bing
09:40 Ne-Ne
09:50 Molang III
10:45 Jogínci
10:55 Výtvarka!
12:25 Bing
13:00 Výtvarka!
14:05 DVA3
14:15 Želvy ninja
14:40 Wifina
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:55 Mistr E
17:10 Jogínci
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Kiwi a Strit
02:30 Terra musica
22:05 Bigbít (16)
03:40 Terra musica
01:50 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
10:30 Objektiv
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:50 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
10:30 Objektiv
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
02:15 Dobré ráno
03:35 Na zámku
06:00 Na zámku
10:45 Prostřeno!
11:35 Ano, šéfe!
03:40 Na zámku
05:20 Pod hladinou
06:00 Pod hladinou
01:35 Nový den
05:00 SHOWTIME
05:55 Nový den
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Právě dnes
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 K věci
15:00 Zprávy
15:20 Prima SVĚT
16:00 Zprávy
16:45 Krimi PLUS
17:30 K věci
18:35 Zprávy PLUS
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:15 360°
23:00 Zprávy
23:55 360°
01:35 Nový den
00:50 Dreamgirls
16:05 Prostřeno!
18:00 Caruso show
21:20 To je fór!
23:05 Trní
03:30 Ze dvora (2)
11:50 Štafl (8)
00:15 Zralé víno
03:35 Ze dvora (2)
Next channels