Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:40 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:10 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:15 Gejzír
22:50 Na stopě
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:00 Po stopách
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:35 Babylon
05:59 Dobré ráno
15:10 Afrika (4)
16:00 Kvarteto
19:15 Uchem jehly
00:00 Luther V (4)
03:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
12:50 Halabalašou
19:00 Události
20:05 Televarieté
15:00 Prostřeno!
17:10 Carusošou
21:20 To je fór!
23:20 Trní
08:10 Miru Miru
08:15 Lesnílci
11:00 Šikulové
12:15 Miru Miru
14:35 Plasteláci
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:45 Tělopis
16:55 Olí a Jůla
18:40 Zprávičky
00:40 Speciál
08:30 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
13:20 Cyklotoulky
18:40 Náš fotbal
22:55 Golf Time
00:00 Lemmy
02:10 Terra musica
02:35 Igor Šebo
01:15 ArtZóna
02:50 Sofia
03:05 Terra musica
03:30 Igor Šebo
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
01:40 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:10 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:15 Gejzír
22:50 Na stopě
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:00 Po stopách
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:40 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:10 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:15 Gejzír
22:50 Na stopě
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:00 Po stopách
02:15 Dobré ráno
21:45 Lajna II (8)
06:15 X-Men (5)
07:00 Nový den
09:10 1. MISE (7)
15:40 Ano, šéfe!
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:35 Inkognito
23:55 Ano, šéfe!
22:15 Total Recall
01:05 Velvet (38)
05:05 Na zámku
06:00 Na zámku
10:10 Prostřeno!
11:05 Ano, šéfe!
21:55 Velvet (39)
22:55 1. MISE (7)
01:00 Velvet (39)
05:20 Pod hladinou
06:00 Pod hladinou
05:10 Prima SVĚT
05:55 Nový den
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 Zprávy PLUS
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
15:20 Prima SVĚT
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
20:15 360°
21:00 Zprávy
21:20 360°
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
23:25 360°
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
02:10 Supervulkán
07:35 X-Men (4)
22:15 Unesená
03:10 Na lovu
04:45 Novashopping
08:15 Novashopping
08:35 Ulice (4123)
10:55 Na lovu
18:20 Ulice (4124)
03:00 Na lovu
Next channels