Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:00 Po stopách
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:20 Gejzír
22:55 Na stopě
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:10 Sestra (2)
02:50 Historie.cs
04:10 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
15:15 Afrika (2)
19:15 Uchem jehly
00:05 Luther V (1)
01:50 Historie.cs
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:55 Krajan G. M.
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
16:25 Svobodárna
19:00 Události
20:05 Televarieté
08:15 Lesnílci
11:00 Šikulové
12:15 Miru Miru
12:20 Lesnílci
13:25 Šmoulové
14:30 Plasteláci
15:50 Zvěd
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:32 Plasteláci
16:45 Tělopis
16:55 Olí a Jůla
18:40 Zprávičky
00:15 VC Litomyšl
12:00 Panorama
18:25 Náš fotbal
23:55 Golf Time
03:00 Terra musica
04:05 Na moll
04:50 Symbol
22:35 Artmix
00:55 ArtZóna
02:30 Notes
03:15 Na moll...
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 Volby 2021
00:00 Zprávy
02:00 Po stopách
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:20 Gejzír
22:55 Na stopě
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
02:00 Po stopách
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:20 Gejzír
22:55 Na stopě
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
21:45 Lajna II (5)
22:15 Baptiste (4)
03:35 Štafl (5)
06:15 Iron Man (8)
07:00 Nový den
09:15 1. MISE (4)
15:40 Ano, šéfe!
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:35 Inkognito
23:55 Ano, šéfe!
14:55 Prostřeno!
17:10 Carusošou
21:20 To je fór!
22:30 MARTA
23:30 Trní
22:15 Jedinečný
04:45 Na zámku
06:00 Na zámku
10:15 Prostřeno!
11:10 Ano, šéfe!
15:05 Velvet (17)
21:55 Velvet (18)
22:55 1. MISE (4)
05:35 Pod hladinou
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
05:55 Nový den
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 Zprávy PLUS
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
15:20 Prima SVĚT
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
20:15 360°
21:00 Zprávy
21:20 360°
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
23:25 360°
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
06:20 Iron Man (7)
10:25 Borsalino
17:15 Záblesk
03:05 Na lovu
08:25 Novashopping
08:40 Ulice (4108)
10:55 Na lovu
17:30 Na lovu
18:25 Ulice (4109)
03:05 Na lovu
Next channels