Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:05 V kondici
01:50 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
01:00 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:55 Defilé 2004
03:40 Cesty
03:50 Notes
05:59 Dobré ráno
08:30 Afrika (2)
19:00 Cyklotoulky
20:00 AKT
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 Klient
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
19:00 Události
08:15 Lesnílci
08:20 Myška Tilda
12:10 Miru Miru
12:15 Lesnílci
13:30 Šmoulové
14:30 Plasteláci
14:45 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:33 Plasteláci
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
04:40 Náš fotbal
07:40 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
02:40 Na moll
04:25 Mariazell
20:15 ArtZóna
22:55 Ivan Klíma
03:30 Notes
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:05 Zprávy
13:08 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 Volby 2021
00:00 Zprávy
01:05 V kondici
01:50 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
01:00 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:05 V kondici
01:50 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
01:00 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
21:45 Lajna II (5)
03:40 Štafl (5)
06:15 Iron Man (6)
07:00 Nový den
15:40 Ano, šéfe!
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
23:55 Ano, šéfe!
14:35 Prostřeno!
17:00 Carusošou
21:20 To je fór!
23:30 Trní
06:30 Flash (8)
07:20 Flash (9)
04:40 Na zámku
06:00 Na zámku
10:35 Prostřeno!
11:30 Ano, šéfe!
15:20 Velvet (15)
21:55 Velvet (16)
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
05:55 Nový den
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 Zprávy PLUS
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
15:20 Prima SVĚT
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
20:15 360°
21:00 Zprávy
21:20 360°
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
23:25 360°
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
07:45 Iron Man (5)
00:45 Ronin
00:55 Pevné pouto
03:00 Na lovu
04:45 Novashopping
08:50 Ulice (4106)
10:55 Na lovu
17:25 Na lovu
18:25 Ulice (4107)
22:45 Víkend
02:20 Střepiny
03:00 Na lovu
Next channels