Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
05:59 Studio 6
09:50 168 hodin
10:30 Osada (2)
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Smolař
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:10 Rapl II (2)
23:55 AZ-kvíz
01:05 V kondici
01:50 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
03:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:55 Babylon
13:15 Klíč
01:55 Defilé 2004
03:40 Cesty
03:50 Notes
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
19:00 Události
08:15 Lesnílci
08:20 Myška Tilda
10:55 Jogínci
11:25 Ava Riko Teo
12:20 Kiri a Lou
12:25 Lesnílci
13:30 Šmoulové
14:10 Zvěd
14:30 Plasteláci
14:45 Bludiště
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:33 Plasteláci
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
07:55 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
23:55 Golf Time
03:10 Terra musica
03:35 Apollo 2017
02:40 Na moll
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 Volby 2021
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:50 168 hodin
10:30 Osada (2)
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Smolař
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:10 Rapl II (2)
23:55 AZ-kvíz
01:05 V kondici
01:50 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
09:50 168 hodin
10:30 Osada (2)
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Smolař
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:10 Rapl II (2)
23:55 AZ-kvíz
01:05 V kondici
01:50 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
03:50 Štafl (5)
20:30 Lajna II (5)
06:15 Iron Man (5)
07:00 Nový den
10:15 Tlouštíci
15:40 Ano, šéfe!
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:40 Tlouštíci
23:50 Ano, šéfe!
14:40 Prostřeno!
17:00 Carusošou
21:20 To je fór!
23:35 Trní
03:55 COOL Esport
06:40 Flash (7)
07:30 Flash (8)
21:15 Partička
23:05 RE-PLAY
06:00 Na zámku
10:35 Prostřeno!
11:30 Ano, šéfe!
15:10 Velvet (14)
21:55 Velvet (15)
04:20 Megazoo (2)
05:25 Pod hladinou
01:50 Autosalon.tv
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 Zprávy PLUS
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
15:20 Prima SVĚT
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
20:15 360°
21:00 Zprávy
21:20 360°
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
23:25 360°
00:10 360°
00:45 Nový den
08:05 Iron Man (4)
22:00 Ronin
00:25 Dort
00:55 Pevné pouto
03:00 Bosch IV (7)
04:05 1890 (12)
03:10 Volejte Novu
04:45 Novashopping
08:35 Novashopping
08:50 Ulice (4105)
10:55 Na lovu
17:30 Na lovu
18:25 Ulice (4106)
03:00 Na lovu
Next channels